Open B (Wednesday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Party Fouls220062518
F.C. 450210132014
Arrested Development210131923
In it to Thin it200201322
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

DIVISION Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
02/15/2017 850pm Arrested Development Party Fouls 8
14
02/15/2017
940pm F.C. 450 In it to Thin it 11
3
Week 2
02/22/2017
620pm Arrested Development F.C. 450 11
9
02/22/2017
710pm Party Fouls In it to Thin it 11
10
Week 3
03/01/2017
850pm Party Fouls F.C. 450

03/01/2017
940pm Arrested Development In it to Thin it

Week 4
03/08/2017
620pm Party Fouls Arrested Development

03/08/2017
710pm In it to Thin it F.C. 450

Week 5
03/15/2017
850pm F.C. 450 Arrested Development

03/15/2017
940pm In it to Thin it Party Fouls

Week 6
03/22/2017
620pm F.C. 450 Party Fouls

03/22/2017
710pm In it to Thin it Arrested Development

Week 7
03/29/2017
850pm Arrested Development Party Fouls

03/29/2017
940pm F.C. 450 In it to Thin it

Week 8

04/05/2017
620pm Arrested Development F.C. 450

04/05/2017
710pm Party Fouls In it to Thin it

Week 9
04/12/2017
850pm Party Fouls F.C. 450

04/12/2017
940pm Arrested Development In it to Thin it

Week 10
04/19/2017
620pm Arrested Development Party Fouls

04/19/2017
710pm F.C. 450 In it to Thin it

Week 11 *PLAYOFFS*
04/26/2017
850pm



04/26/2017 940pm



Week 12 *FINALS*
05/03/2017
620pm



05/03/2017
710pm



Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
T.M.N.T.121101338229
Party Fouls12804246752
F.C. 45012705216359
In it to Thin it12201061887
Sassy Pickle (DROPPED)4004004
Just Kicking it (DROPPED3003003
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

January 2017 Champions - T.M.N.T

Schedules adjusted after week 5

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
11/02/2016 850pm In it to Thin it
Just Kicking It
1 (W) 0 (F)
11/02/2016
940pm TMNT
Sassy Pickle 1 (W) 0 (F)
11/02/2016
1030pm Party Fouls
F.C. 450 10 5
Week 2
11/09/2016
620pm Party Fouls Sassy Pickle
1 (W) 0 (F)
11/09/2016
710pm TMNT
In it to Thin it
11 2
11/09/2016
800pm F.C. 450 Just Kicking It
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees & ID's due by Week 3*
11/16/2016
850pm TMNT
F.C. 450 7 4
11/16/2016
940pm Just Kicking It
Party Fouls
0 (F) 1 (W)
11/16/2016
1030pm In it to Thin it
Sassy Pickle
1 (W) 0 (F)
  NO GAMES 11/23/16 DUE TO THANKSGIVING
Week 4
11/30/2016
620pm Party Fouls
In it to Thin it
8 2
11/30/2016
710pm F.C. 450 Sassy Pickle 1 (W) 0 (F)
11/30/2016
800pm TMNT
Just Kicking It
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 5
12/07/2016
850pm TMNT
Party Fouls
6 1
12/07/2016
940pm In it to Thin it
F.C. 450 5 6
12/07/2016
1030pm Just Kicking It
Sassy Pickle
F F
Week 6
12/14/2016
620pm In it to Thin it TMNT
0
7
12/14/2016 710pm F.C. 450 Party Fouls
4
8
Week 7
12/21/2016
850pm Party Fouls
TMNT
4 10
12/21/2016
940pm In it to Thin it
F.C. 450 1
5
  NO GAMES 12/28/16 DUE TO THE HOLIDAYS
Week 8
01/04/2017
620pm F.C. 450 TMNT
3
8
01/04/2017
710pm Party Fouls
In it to Thin it
5
0
Week 9
01/11/2017
850pm Party Fouls
F.C. 450 7
9
01/11/2017
940pm In it to Thin it
TMNT
2
11
Week 10
01/18/2017
620pm F.C. 450 In it to Thin It
14
1
0118/2017
710pm Party Fouls
TMNT
8
5
Week 11 *PLAYOFFS*
01/25/2017
850pm T.M.N.T.
In It to Thin It
12
3
01/25/2017
940pm Party Fouls
F.C. 450
12
4
Week 12 *FINAL*
02/01/2017
620pm F.C. 450
In It to Thin It
8
0
02/01/2017
710pm T.M.N.T.
Party Fouls
7
2

 

Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner