Open B (Wednesday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Party Fouls1100310
T.M.N.T.11003181
Skipolinis1100353
Perfect Gift1001001
F.C. 4501001035
Fireballs10010118
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Division schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
11/15/2017 800pm
T.M.N.T.
Fire Ballz
 18 1
11/15/2017 850pm Skipolinis F.C. 450
5 3
11/15/2017
940pm Party Fouls
Perfect Gift
1 (W) 0 (F)
  NO GAMES 11/22/17 DUE TO  THANKSGIVING
Week 2
11/29/2017
620pm F.C. 450
Party Fouls

11/29/2017
710pm T.M.N.T.
Skipolinis

11/29/2017 800pm Fire Ballz
Perfect Gift
 
Week 3
12/06/2017 800pm Skipolinis
Perfect Gift
 
12/06/2017
850pm Fire Ballz
Party Fouls

12/06/2017
940pm T.M.N.T.
F.C. 450

Week 4
12/13/2017
620pm T.M.N.T.
Party Fouls

12/13/2017
710pm F.C. 450
Perfect Gift

12/13/2017 800pm Fire Ballz
Skipolinis

Week 5
12/20/2017 800pm Fire Ballz
F.C. 450
 
12/20/2017
850pm T.M.N.T.
Perfect Gift

12/20/2017
940pm Skipolinis
Party Fouls

  NO GAMES 12/27/17 DUE TO THE HOLIDAYS
Week 6
01/03/2018
620pm Fire Ballz
T.M.N.T.
01/03/2018
710pm F.C. 450
Skipolinis

01/03/2018 800pm Perfect Gift
Party Fouls
 
Week 7
01/10/2018 800pm Party Fouls
F.C. 450

01/10/2018 850pm Skipolinis
T.M.N.T.

01/10/2018
940pm Perfect Gift
Fire Ballz

Week 8

01/17/2018
620pm Perfect Gift
Skipolinis

01/17/2018
710pm Party Fouls
Fire Ballz

01/17/2018 800pm F.C. 450
T.M.N.T.
 
Week 9
01/24/2018 800pm Party Fouls
T.M.N.T.
 
01/24/2018
850pm Perfect Gift
F.C. 450
01/24/2018
940pm Skipolinis
Fire Ballz
Week 10
01/31/2018
620pm F.C. 450
Fire Ballz 

01/31/2018 710pm Perfect Gift
T.M.N.T.

01/31/2018 800pm Party Fouls
Skipolinis

Week 11 *Semi-Final*
02/07/2018 800pm


02/07/2018
850pm
02/07/2018 940pm




  NO GAMES 2/14/18 DUE TO VALENTINE'S DAY <3
Week 12 *FINAL*
02/21/2018
620pm
02/21/2018 710pm
02/21/2018
800pm

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Arrested Development121002307947
Party Fouls12705215562
F.C. 45012507155474
Fire Ballz12201063598
Perfect Gift31023610
Roll Patrol (DROPPED)910832531
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

November 2017 Champions - Arrested Development

Roll Patrol Dropped - Schedule now updated

DIVISION Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
08/16/2017 800pm
Thunderbolts (A)
Fire Ballz
 16  4
08/16/2017 850pm Arrested Development
F.C. 450
14
11
08/16/2017
940pm Party Fouls
Roll Patrol
12
8
Week 2
08/23/2017
620pm Party Fouls
Roll Patrol
9
6
08/23/2017
710pm F.C. 450
Fire Ballz
8
5
08/23/2017 800pm Gingers & Friends (A)
Arrested Development
 8  0
Week 3
08/30/2017 800pm  Overrated (A)
F.C. 450
 12  5
08/30/2017
850pm Arrested Development
Party Fouls
10
1
08/30/2017
940pm Roll Patrol
Fire Ballz
11
4
Week 4
09/06/2017
620pm Party Fouls
Fire Ballz
1 (W) 0 (F)
09/06/2017
710pm F.C. 450
Arrested Development
2 8
09/06/2017 800pm T.M.N.T (A)
Roll Patrol
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 5
09/13/2017 800pm Party Fouls
Thunderbolts (A)
 4  12
09/13/2017
850pm Fire Ballz
F.C. 450
5
10
09/13/2017
940pm Roll Patrol
Arrested Development
0 (F)
1 (W)
Week 6
09/20/2017
620pm F.C. 450
Roll Patrol
1 (W)
0 (F)
09/20/2017
710pm Arrested Development
Party Fouls
4
3
09/20/2017 800pm T.M.N.T. (A)
Fire Ballz
 13  3
Week 7
09/27/2017 800pm Arrested Development
Overrated (A)
2 6
09/27/2017
850pm Fire Ballz
Roll Patrol
1 (W) 0 (F)
09/27/2017
940pm F.C. 450
Party Fouls
4 8
Week 8

10/04/2017
620pm Roll Patrol
Arrested Development
0 (F)
1 (W)
10/04/2017
710pm Fire Ballz
Party Fouls
3
2
10/04/2017 800pm Gingers & Friends (A)
F.C. 450
 14  3
Week 9
10/11/2017 800pm  Perfect Gift
Roll Patrol
 1 (W)  0 (F)
10/11/2017
850pm Fire Ballz
Arrested Development
2 12
10/11/2017
940pm Party Fouls
F.C. 450
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 10
10/18/2017
620pm Fire Ballz 
F.C. 450
6
18
10/18/2017 710pm Arrested Development
Perfect Gift
 13  10
10/18/2017 800pm Party Fouls
Perfect Gift
 9  5
Week 11 *Semi-Final*
10/25/2017 800pm
Arrested Development
Fire Ballz
6  2
10/25/2017
850pm Party Fouls
F.C. 450
3 2
10/25/2017 940pm
Perfect Gift
BYE


Week 12 *FINAL*
11/01/2017

Fire Ballz BYE 1 (W) 0 (F)
11/01/2017 620pm F.C. 450 Perfect Gift 8 2
11/01/2017
710pm Arrested Development Party Fouls 8 2
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner