Open B (Wednesday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Party Fouls10901279037
T.M.N.T.10703216733
Skipolinis10505155453
F.C. 45010505156576
Arrested Development10406128980
Decaf Niners700702597
Fireballz (DROPPED)3003003
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Fireballz dropped - Decaf Niners replace them starting week 4

DIVISION Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
06/06/2018 850pm
Arrested Development F.C. 450 7 8
06/06/2018 940pm T.M.N.T. Fireballz 1 (W) 0 (F)
06/06/2018
1030pm Skipolinis Party Fouls 1 10
Week 2
06/13/2018
620pm T.M.N.T.
Party Fouls 7 10
06/13/2018
710pm Skipolinis Arrested Development 9 12
06/13/2018 800pm Fireballz
F.C. 450 0 2
Week 3
06/20/2018 850pm F.C. 450 
T.M.N.T. 5 7
06/20/2018
940pm Skipolinis
Fireballz 1 (W) 0 (F)
06/20/2018
1030pm Arrested Development Party Fouls 4 12
Week 4
06/27/2018
620pm T.M.N.T.
Arrested Development 10 7
06/27/2018
710pm Decaf Niners
Party Fouls 2 13
06/27/2018 800pm Skipolinis
F.C. 450 16 4
  NO GAMES 7/4/18
Week 5
07/11/2018 850pm F.C. 450
Party Fouls 2 9
07/112018
940pm Arrested Development Decaf Niners 15 5
07/11/2018
1030pm Skipolinis T.M.N.T. 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 6
07/18/2018
620pm F.C. 450
Arrested Development 14 8
07/18/2018
710pm Party Fouls Skipolinis 4 3
07/18/2018 800pm Decaf Niners
T.M.N.T. 0 12
Week 7
07/25/2018 850pm Party Fouls
T.M.N.T. 12 5
07/25/2018
940pm Arrested Development
Skipolinis 12 6
07/25/2018
1030pm F.C. 450
Decaf Niners 19 7
Week 8

08/01/2018
620pm Party Fouls  Arrested Development 7 5
08/01/2018
710pm T.M.N.T. F.C. 450 16 5
08/01/2018 800pm Decaf Niners
Skipolinis 5 13
Week 9
08/08/2018 850pm Arrested Development
T.M.N.T. 4 5
08/08/2018
940pm Party Fouls Decaf Niners 10 3
08/08/2018
1030pm F.C. 450
Skipolinis 2 3
Week 10
08/15/2018 620pm Pary Fouls F.C. 450 3 4
08/15/2018 710pm Decaf Niners
Arrested Development 4 15
08/15/2018 800pm T.M.N.T.
Skipolinis 4 1
Week 11 *Semi-Final*
08/22/2018 850pm

08/22/2018
940pm
08/22/2018 1030pm

Week 12 *FINAL*
08/29/2018
620pm
08/29/2018 710pm
08/29/2018 800pm
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner