Open B (Wednesday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Fashionably Late11902276935
Party Fouls11704216535
Fireballz11506154151
Arrested Development11506156881
F.C. 45011416135661
Skipolinis1121873764
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

DIVISION Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
03/07/2017 800pm
Arrested Development F.C. 450 7 15
03/07/2017 850pm Fashionably Late Fireballz 10 3
03/07/2017
940pm Skipolinis Party Fouls 1 15
Week 2
03/14/2017
620pm Fashionably Late
Party Fouls 0 (F) 1 (W)
03/14/2017
710pm Skipolinis Arrested Development 7 4
03/14/2017 800pm Fireballz
F.C. 450 0 7
Week 3
03/21/2017 800pm F.C. 450 
Fashionably Late 3 7
03/21/2017
850pm Skipolinis
Fireballz 4 8
03/21/2017
940pm Arrested Development Party Fouls 5 14
Week 4
03/28/2017
620pm Fashionably Late
Arrested Development 3 5
03/28/2017
710pm Fireballz
Party Fouls 7 6
03/28/2017 800pm Skipolinis
F.C. 450 5 5
Week 5
04/04/2017 800pm F.C. 450
Party Fouls 2 8
04/04/2017
850pm Arrested Development Fireballz 4 9
04/04/2017
940pm Skipolinis Fashionably Late 3 9
Week 6
04/11/2017
620pm F.C. 450
Arrested Development 7 12
04/11/2017
710pm Party Fouls Skipolinis 8 5
04/11/2017 800pm Fireballz
Fashionably Late 4 5
Week 7
04/18/2017 800pm Party Fouls
Fashionably Late 2 6
04/18/2017
850pm Arrested Development
Skipolinis 9 5
04/18/2017
940pm F.C. 450
Fireballz 6 5
Week 8

04/25/2017
620pm Party Fouls  Arrested Development 5 7
04/25/2017
710pm Fashionably Late F.C. 450 7 5
04/25/2017 800pm Fireballs
Skipolinis 1 (W)
0 (F)
Week 9
05/02/2017 800pm Arrested Development
Fashionably Late 6 13
05/02/2017
850pm Party Fouls Fireballz 0 (F)
1 (W)
05/02/2017
940pm F.C. 450
Skipolinis 5 4
Week 10
05/09/2017
620pm Pary Fouls F.C. 450 6 1
05/09/2017 710pm Fireballz
Arrested Development 3 9
05/09/2017 800pm Fashionably Late
Skipolinis 9 3
Week 11 *Semi-Final*
05/16/2017 800pm
Fashionably Late Arrested Development 14 6
05/16/2017
850pm Party Fouls Fireballz 14 5
05/16/2017 940pm
FC 450 Skipolinis 6 8
Week 12 *FINAL*
05/23/2017
620pm Arrested Development Skipolinis
05/23/2017 710pm FC 450 Fireballz
05/23/2017
850pm Fashionably Late Party Fouls

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
T.M.N.T.1210023010839
Fire Ballz12804244851
Skipolinis12606183554
Party Fouls12507155469
F.C. 45012408125282
Fashionably Late730493431
Perfect Gift (DROPPED)3003003
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

February 2018 Champions - T.M.N.T.

Perfect Gift dropped after week 3 - Fashionably Late replaces them in Week 6 (schedules updated)

Division schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
11/15/2017 800pm
T.M.N.T.
Fire Ballz
 18 1
11/15/2017 850pm Skipolinis F.C. 450
5 3
11/15/2017
940pm Party Fouls
Perfect Gift
1 (W) 0 (F)
  NO GAMES 11/22/17 DUE TO  THANKSGIVING
Week 2
11/29/2017
620pm F.C. 450
Party Fouls
5 4
11/29/2017
710pm T.M.N.T.
Skipolinis
12 0
11/29/2017 800pm Fire Ballz
Perfect Gift
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 3
12/06/2017 800pm Skipolinis
Perfect Gift
1 (W) 0 (F)
12/06/2017
850pm Fire Ballz
Party Fouls
4 8
12/06/2017
940pm T.M.N.T.
F.C. 450
16 5
Week 4
12/13/2017
620pm T.M.N.T.
Party Fouls
12 1
12/13/2017
710pm Fire Ballz
Skipolinis
7 5
12/13/2017 940pm FC 450 OPEN
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 5
12/20/2017 800pm Fire Ballz
F.C. 450
7 2
12/20/2017
850pm T.M.N.T.
Party Fouls
8 5
12/20/2017
940pm Skipolinis
OPEN
1 (W) 0 (F)
  NO GAMES 12/27/17 DUE TO THE HOLIDAYS
Week 6
01/03/2018
620pm Fire Ballz
T.M.N.T. 3 2
01/03/2018
710pm F.C. 450
Skipolinis
3 7
01/03/2018 940pm Fashionable Late
Party Fouls
0 8
Week 7
01/10/2018 800pm Party Fouls
F.C. 450
2 3
01/10/2018 850pm Skipolinis
T.M.N.T.
1 10
01/10/2018
940pm Fashionable Late
Fire Ballz
0 8
Week 8

01/17/2018
620pm Fashionable Late Skipolinis
8 3
01/17/2018
710pm Party Fouls
Fire Ballz
4 7
01/17/2018 800pm F.C. 450 
T.M.N.T.
3 9
Week 9
01/24/2018 800pm Fashionable Late
FC 450
7 2
01/24/2018
850pm Skipolinis
Fire Ballz 2 5
01/24/2018
940pm Party Fouls
T.M.N.T. 2 4
Week 10
01/31/2018
620pm F.C. 450
Fire Ballz 
7 3
01/31/2018 710pm Party Fouls
Skipolinis
3 6
01/31/2018 800pm Fashionable Late
T.M.N.T.
6 1
Week 11 *Semi-Final*
02/07/2018 800pm
TMNT FC 450 14 11
02/07/2018
850pm Fire Ballz Skipolinis 1 3
02/07/2018 940pm
Fashionably Late Party Fouls 9 10
  NO GAMES 2/14/18 DUE TO VALENTINE'S DAY <3
Week 12 *FINAL*
02/21/2018 620pm Fire Ballz Fashionably Late 1 (W) 0 (F)
02/21/2018
710pm T.MN.N.T. Skipolinis 2 1
02/21/2018 800pm FC 450 Party Fouls 7 8
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner