30+ A (Thursday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Doxal NorCal22006256
Orange Crush2200696
Advostrat210131710
Legends210131314
FC Ireland.com20020618
Hooligans20020319
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Team Managers: Don't forget to "Create A Team" in Eventbrite so you and your teammates can register and pay for this session. Players not paid prior to the game will not get a wristband. In order to avoid delays, please have this done PRIOR to coming to the Sports Complex. Please contact us if you have any questions regarding the new registration method.


Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
 01/10/2019 620pm Doxa NorCal Hooligans 15 1
01/10/2019  710pm
Legends
Advostrat 8 4
 01/10/2019 800pm FC Ireland.com Orange Crush 5
Week 2
01/17/2019 850pm  FC Ireland.com
 Advostrat 2 13
01/17/2019 940pm Legends      
  Doxa NorCal 5 10
 01/17/2019 1030pm  Orange Crush
Hooligans 
4 2
Week 3  
 01/24/2019 620pm  Legends 
 Orange Crush
01/24/2019  710pm  Hooligans 
  FC Ireland.com
01/24/2019 800pm Doxa NorCal
 
 Advostrat
Week 4
 01/31/2019 850pm   FC Ireland.com
 Doxa NorCal
  01/31/2019 940pm  Orange Crush
 Advostrat
01/31/2019   1030pm  Legends 
Hooligans
Week 5
 02/07/2019
620pm  Hooligans 
 Advostrat
 02/07/2019 710pm Doxa NorCal 
  Orange Crush
02/07/2019 800pm  Legends  
 FC Ireland.com
  No Games Feb. 14th Due to Valentine's Day 
Week 6
02/21/2019 850pm   Hooligans   
  Doxa NorCal
 02/21/2019 940pm  Advostrat 
 Legends
02/21/2019 1030pm  Orange Crush
FC Ireland.com
Week 7
02/28/2019 620pm  Advostrat 
 FC Ireland.com
02/28/2019  710pm  Doxa NorCal 
  Legends 
 02/28/2019 800pm  Hooligans 
 Orange Crush
Week 8
 03/07/2019
850pm  Orange Crush Legends
03/07/2019 940pm  FC Ireland.com
Hooligans
 03/07/2019 1030pm   Advostrat  
Doxa NorCal
Week 9
03/14/2019  620pm Doxa NorCal   FC Ireland.com
 03/14/2019 710pm  Advostrat  
 Orange Crush
03/14/2019 800pm  Hooligans 
  Legends
Week 10
 03/21/2019
850pm   Advostrat
 Hooligans 
 03/21/2019  940pm Orange Crush Doxa NorCal
03/21/2019  1030pm   FC Ireland.com   
  Legends
Week 11 Playoffs
 03/28/2019 620pm
 03/28/2019 710pm
03/28/2019 800pm
Week 12 Final
04/04/2019 850pm
04/04/2019 940pm  
04/04/2019 1030pm  

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Doxa NorCal12921289244
Legends12714228461
Advostrat12417135768
F.C. Ireland.com12408127375
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

December 2018 Champions  Doxa NorCal

Schedule


Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
09/20/2018 620pm F.C. Ireland.com
Advostrat 10
6
09/20/2018 710pm Doxa NorCal
Legends
7
4
Week 2
09/27/2018
850pm
Doxa NorCal
F.C. Ireland.com 4
7
09/27/2018 940pm
Legends Advostrat 8
1
Week 3 *Rosters & Balances due by week 3*
10/04/2018 800pm
F.C. Ireland.com
Legends
3

10
10/04/2018 850pm
Doxa NorCal Advostrat
6
6
Week 4 INTER LEAGUE PLAY
10/11/2018 620pm
Doxa NorCal (A) Hooligans (B)
8
1
10/11/2018 710pm
Advostrat (A) Tekilas (B) 9
4
10/11/2018 800pm Legends (A) Orange Crush (B 15
4
10/11/2018 850pm F.C. Ireland.com (A) Lost Boys (B) 9
5
Week 5

10/18/2018 850pm Legends
Doxa NorCal
4
13
10/18/2018 940pm Advostrat F.C. Ireland.com
9
5
 Week 6 INTER LEAGUE PLAY 
10/25/2018 800pm
Doxa NorCal (A) Tekilas (B) 12
2
10/25/2018 850pm
Advostrat (A) Hooligans B) 4
6
10/25/2018 940pm
Legends (A) Lost Boys (B) 8
3
10/25/2018 1030pm
F.C. Ireland.com (A) Orange Crush (B) 7

8
Week 7
11/01/2018 620pm
Doxa NorCal
Advostrat 1 (W)
0 (F)
11/01/2018 710pm
Legends F.C. Ireland.com 12

6
Week 8
11/08/2018 940pm
F.C. Ireland.com
Doxa NorCal
6

10
11/08/2018 1030pm
Advostrat Legends 5
4
Week 9
11/15/2018 800pm
Advostrat F.C. Ireland.com 10 6
11/15/2018 850pm
Legends Doxa NorCal 6 6
  NO GAMES 11/22/18 DUE TO THANKSGIVING 
Week 10
11/29/2018 620pm
F.C. Ireland.com
Legends 3 9
11/29/2018 710pm
Advostrat Doxa NorCal 2 8
Week 11 *PLAYOFFS*
12/06/2018 940pm
Doxa NorCal F.C. Ireland.com 6 2
12/06/2018 1030pm
Legends Advostrat 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 12 *FINALS*
12/13/218  800pm  Doxa NorCal Legends  11  4
12/13/2018 940pm
Advostrat F.C. Ireland.com 6
9

Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner