30+ A (Thursday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Doxa NorCal8611195440
Advostrat8503154844
Wolf Pack8314104551
Lost Boys820663849
OPEN
OPEN
Red Devils (DROPPED)1001001
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Schedules updated after Week 1 since Red Devils dropped

WE ARE CURRENTLY LOOKING FOR 2 TEAMS TO FILL THE OPEN SPOTS IN THIS LEAGUE. YOU CAN REGISTER ON OUR WEBSITE, OR CONTACT US VIA EMAIL OR PHONE 916.625.9100 FOR MORE INFORMATION.

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1  
08/17/2017 620pm Doxa NorCal
Red Devils
1 (W) 0 (F)
08/17/2017 710pm Lost Boys
Wolf Pack
6 9
08/17/2017 1030pm Advostrat
OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 2
08/24/2017 850pm Doxa NorCal Wolf Pack 9 6
08/24/2017 940pm Lost Boys Advostrat 11 5
  NO GAMES 8/31/17 DUE TO LABOR DAY WEEKEND
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees, and Photo ID's due by week 3*
09/07/2017 620pm Lost Boys Wolf Pack 0 (F) 1 (W)
09/07/2017 710pm Doxa NorCal Advostrat 10 4
Week 4
09/14/2017 850pm Adostrat Wolf Pack 9 5
09/14/2017 940pm Lost Boys Doxa NorCal 4 5
Week 5
09/21/2017 620pm Wolf Pack Doxa NorCal 10 12
09/21/2017 710pm Advostrat Lost Boys 4 6
Week 6
09/28/2017 850pm Advostrat Doxa NorCal 7 6
09/28/2017 940pm Wolf Pack Lost Boys 6 4
Week 7
10/05/2017 620pm Wolf Pack Advostrats 3 6
10/05/2017 710pm Doxa NorCal Lost Boys 7 4
Week 8
10/12/2017 850pm Doxa NorCal Wolf Pack 5 5
10/12/2017 940pm Lost Boys Advostrat 3 12
Week 9
10/19/2017 620pm Lost Boys Wolf Pack
10/19/2017 710pm Doxa NorCal Advostrat
Week 10
10/26/2017 850pm Advostrat Wolf Pack
10/26/2017 940pm Wolf Pack Lost Boys
Week 11 Playoffs
11/02/2017 620pm
11/02/2017 710pm
11/02/2017 800pm
Week 12 Final
11/09/2017 850pm
11/09/2017 940pm

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Doxa NorCal1212003610644
Advostrat12804248067
Lost Boys12705195660
Red Devils12606184967
Orange Crush1230994586
OPEN0000000
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

August 2017 Champions - Doxa NorCal

WE ARE CURRENTLY LOOKING FOR A TEAM TO FILL A SPOT IN THIS LEAGUE. IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO JOIN, YOU CAN REGISTER YOUR TEAM VIA OUR WEBSITE. YOU MAY ALSO EMAIL OR CALL US AT 916.625.9100 FOR MORE INFORMATION.

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
05/11/2017 620pm OPEN Orange Crush 0 (F) 1 (W)
05/11/2017 710pm Lost Boys Red Devils 1 (W) 0 (F)
05/11/2017 800pm Advostrat Doxa NorCal 6 12
Week 2
05/18/2017 850pm Lost Boys Advostrat 5 11
05/18/2017 940pm Orange Crush Doxa NorCal 3 12
05/18/2017 1030pm OPEN Red Devils 0 (F) 1 (W)
  NO GAMES 5/25/17 DUE TO MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees, and Photo ID's due by week 3*
06/01/2017 620pm Doxa NorCal OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
06/01/2017 710pm Lost Boys Orange Crush 10 5
06/01/2017 800pm Advostrat Red Devils 0 4
Week 4
06/08/2017 850pm Lost Boys Doxa NorCal 5 9
06/08/2017 940pm Orange Crush Red Devils 5 6
06/08/2017 1030pm OPEN Advostrat 0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 5
06/15/2017 620pm Lost Boys OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
06/15/2017 710pm Doxa NorCal Red Devils 17 6
06/15/2017 800pm Advostrat Orange Crush 12 10
Week 6
06/22/2017 850pm Doxa NorCal Advostrat 11 6
06/22/2017 940pm Red Devils Lost Boys 7 10
06/22/2017 1030pm Orange Crush OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 7
06/29/2017 620pm Red Devils OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
06/29/2017 710pm Advostrat Lost Boys 6 3
06/29/2017 800pm Doxa NorCal Orange Crush 14 1
Week 8
07/06/2017 850pm Red Devils Advostrat 5 15
07/06/2017 940pm Orange Crush Lost Boys 2 5
07/06/2017 1030pm Doxa NorCal OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 9
07/13/2017 620pm Advostrat OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
07/13/2017 710pm Red Devils Orange Crush 9 7
07/13/2017 800pm Doxa NorCal Lost Boys 9 5
Week 10
07/20/2017 850pm Red Devils Doxa NorCal 0 (F) 1 (W)
07/20/2017 940pm Orange Crush Advostrat 5 12
07/20/2017 1030pm Lost Boys OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 11 Playoffs
07/27/2017 620pm Orange Crush OPEN  1 (W) 0 (F)
07/27/2017 710pm Doxa NorCal Red Devils 11 9
07/27/2017 800pm Advostrat Lost Boys 7 4
Week 12 Final
08/03/2017 850pm Doxa NorCal Advostrat 8 3
08/03/2017 940pm Lost Boys Orange Crush 6 4
08/03/2017 1030pm Red Devils OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner