30+ A (Thursday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Doxal NorCal8800249722
Advostrat8602187141
FC Ireland.com8413133052
5 Guys & Your Mom830594929
Liverpool GB821572366
California Grill80080471
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Team Managers: Don't forget to "Create A Team" in Eventbrite so you and your teammates can register and pay for this session. Players not paid prior to the game will not get a wristband. In order to avoid delays, please have this done PRIOR to coming to the Sports Complex. Please contact us if you have any questions regarding the new registration method.


Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
08/01/2019 620pm 5 Guys & Your Mom Doxal NorCal 0 (F) 1 (W)
08/01/2019  710pm Advostrat FC Ireland.com  6 7
08/01/2019 800pm California Grill Liverpool GB 0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 2
08/08/2019 850pm California Grill FC Ireland.com 0 7
08/08/2019 940pm Advostrat 5 Guys & Your Mom 14 5
08/08/2019 1030pm  Liverpool GB  Doxal NorCal  18 
Week 3  
08/15/2019 620pm Advostrat Liverpool GB  12 3
08/15/2019 710pm Doxal NorCal California Grill 14 0
08/15/2019 800pm 5 Guys & Your Mom FC Ireland.com 12 2
Week 4
08/22/2019 850pm California Grill 5 Guys & Your Mom 0 15
08/22/2019 940pm Liverpool GB FC Ireland.com 4 4
08/22/2019 1030pm Advostrat Doxal NorCal 4 12
Week 5
08/29/2019  620pm Doxal NorCal FC Ireland.com 15 3
08/29/2019  710pm 5 Guys & Your Mom Liverpool GB  11 3
08/29/2019  800pm Advostrat California Grill 14 2
Week 6
09/05/2019 850pm Doxal NorCal  5 Guys & Your Mom 7  6
09/05/2019 940pm FC Ireland.com  Advostrat  7 15
09/05/2019 1030pm Liverpool GB California Grill 1 (W)  0 (F)
Week 7
09/12/2019 620pm FC Ireland.com California Grill 1 (W) 0 (F)
09/12/2019  710pm 5 Guys & Your Mom Advostrat  0 (F) 1 (W)
09/12/2019 800pm Doxal NorCal  Liverpool GB  16 5
Week 8
09/19/2019  850pm Liverpool GB  Advostrat 4 5
09/19/2019  940pm California Grill Doxal NorCal 2 14
09/19/2019  1030pm FC Ireland.com 5 Guys & Your Mom  1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 9
09/26/2019 620pm 5 Guys & Your Mom California Grill
09/26/2019 710pm FC Ireland.com Liverpool GB   
09/26/2019 800pm Doxal NorCal Advostrat
Week 10
10/03/2019  850pm FC Ireland.com Doxal NorCal
10/03/2019   940pm Liverpool GB  5 Guys & Your Mom
10/03/2019   1030pm California Grill   Advostrat
Week 11 Playoffs
10/10/2019 620pm 5th Place 6th Place
10/10/2019 710pm 1st Place 4th Place  
10/10/2019 800pm 2nd Place 3rd Place
Week 12 Finals
10/17/2019 850pm Winner of 1 vs 4 Winner of 2 vs 3
10/17/2019 940pm TBD  TBD
10/17/2019 1030pm TBD TBD

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Legends1211013310148
Doxal NorCal128132511655
Advostrat12813258374
FC Ireland.com1222886097
Hooligans1221974685
Tekilias1213865095
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

July 2019 League Champions  Advostrat

Schedule


Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
04/25/2019 620pm Doxal NorCal Advostrat 5 5
04/25/2019 710pm Legends Hooligans 7 1
 04/25/2019  800pm FC Ireland.com  Tekilias   2 3
Week 2
05/02/2019 850pm FC Ireland.com Hooligans 8 7
05/02/2019 940pm Legends Doxal NorCal 9 8
 05/02/2019  1030pm Tekilias  Advostrat 
Week 3
05/09/2019 620pm Legends Tekilias 14 6
05/09/2019 710pm Advostrat FC Ireland.com 8 5
 05/09/2019 800pm  Doxal NorCal  Hooligans 
Week 4
05/16/2019 850pm FC Ireland.com Doxal NorCal  5 9
05/16/2019 940pm Tekalias  Hooligans 6 8
05/16/2019 1030pm Legends Advostrat 7 6
Week 5

05/23/2019 620pm Advostrat Hooligans 1 (W) 0 (F)
05/23/2019 710pm Doxal NorCAl Tekilias 12 2
 05/23/2019 800pm  Legends  FC Ireland.com   9 3
 Week 6
05/30/2019 850pm Advostrat Doxal NorCal 6 17
05/30/2019 940pm Hooligans  Legends 3 12
05/30/2019 1030pm Tekilias FC Ireland.com  6 6
Week 7
06/06/2019 620pm  Hooligans FC Ireland.com
5

9
06/06/2019 710pm Doxal NorCal Legends
5

6
 06/06/2019 800pm  Advostrat   Tekilias  
Week 8
06/13/2019 850pm  Tekilias Legends            0 (F)
1 (W)
06/13/2019 940pm FC Ireland.com Advostrat 4
5
 06/13/2019 1030pm  Hooligans  Doxal NorCal   0 (F)  1 (W) 
Week 9
06/20/2019 620pm Doxal NorCal  FC Ireland.com 16 5           
06/20/2019 710pm Hooligans Tekalias 12 5           
 06/20/2019 800pm  Advostrat  Legends  12 
Week 10
06/27/2019 800pm Hooligans Advostrat 2            12           
06/27/2019 850pm Tekilias Doxal NorCAl 1            15           
 06/27/2019 940pm 
FC Ireland.com 
Legends 
  No Games 07/04 Due to Fourth of July 
Week 11 *PLAYOFFS*
07/11/2019 620pm Hooligans Tekilias 5            5           
07/11/2019 710pm Legends FC Ireland.com 12 4
07/11/2019  800pm  Doxal NorCal Advostrat 14 
Week 12 *FINALS*
07/18/2019 800pm Legends Advostrat 5 8
07/18/2019 850pm Doxal NorCal Hooligans 13 1
 07/18/2019  940pm FC Ireland.com Tekilias

Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner