30+ A (Thursday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Doxa NorCal6600186226
Lost Boys6402123232
Red Devils630392433
Orange Crush620462540
Advostrat630363642
OPEN0000000
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

WE ARE CURRENTLY LOOKING FOR A TEAM TO FILL A SPOT IN THIS LEAGUE. IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO JOIN, YOU CAN REGISTER YOUR TEAM VIA OUR WEBSITE. YOU MAY ALSO EMAIL OR CALL US AT 916.625.9100 FOR MORE INFORMATION.

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
05/11/2017 620pm OPEN Orange Crush
0 (F) 1 (W)
05/11/2017 710pm Lost Boys
Red Devils 1 (W) 0 (F)
05/11/2017 800pm Advostrat Doxa NorCal 6 12
Week 2
05/18/2017 850pm Lost Boys
Advostrat 5 11
05/18/2017 940pm Orange Crush
Doxa NorCal 3 12
05/18/2017 1030pm OPEN
Red Devils
0 (F) 1 (W)
  NO GAMES 5/25/17 DUE TO MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees, and Photo ID's due by week 3*
06/01/2017 620pm Doxa NorCal OPEN
1 (W) 0 (F)
06/01/2017 710pm Lost Boys
Orange Crush
10 5
06/01/2017 800pm Advostrat Red Devils 0 4
Week 4
06/08/2017
850pm Lost Boys
Doxa NorCal
5 9
06/08/2017 940pm Orange Crush
Red Devils
5 6
06/08/2017 1030pm OPEN
Advostrat
0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 5
06/15/2017 620pm Lost Boys
OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
06/15/2017 710pm Doxa NorCal
Red Devils
17 6
06/15/2017 800pm Advostrat
Orange Crush
12 10
Week 6
06/22/2017 850pm Doxa NorCal Advostrat 11 6
06/22/2017 940pm Red Devils
Lost Boys
7 10
06/22/2017 1030pm Orange Crush
OPEN
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 7
06/29/2017 620pm Red Devils OPEN
06/29/2017 710pm Advostrat Lost Boys
06/29/2017 800pm Doxa NorCal
Orange Crush
Week 8
07/06/2017 850pm Red Devils Advostrat
07/06/2017 940pm Orange Crush
Lost Boys
07/06/2017 1030pm Doxa NorCal
OPEN
Week 9
07/13/2017
620pm Advostrat
OPEN
07/13/2017 710pm Red Devils
Orange Crush
07/13/2017 800pm Doxa NorCal Lost Boys
Week 10
07/20/2017
850pm Red Devils Doxa NorCal
07/20/2017 940pm Orange Crush
Advostrat
07/20/2017 1030pm Lost Boys
OPEN
Week 11 Playoffs
07/27/2017 620pm
07/27/2017
710pm
07/27/2017
800pm
Week 12 Final
08/03/2017
850pm
08/03/2017
940pm
08/03/2017
1030pm

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Red Devils121002307756
Doxa NorCal12912287855
Advostrat 12723236866
Lost Boys12516164459
Wolfpack1230994867
OPEN0000000
Sacramento Cardinals2002002
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

May 2017 Champions - Advostrat

Schedules are adjusted after week 1 due to the Sacramento Cardinals dropping.

WE ARE CURRENTLY LOOKING FOR A TEAM TO FILL THE OPEN SPOT IN THIS LEAGUE. YOU CAN REGISTER ON OUR WEBSITE, OR CONTACT US VIA EMAIL OR PHONE 916.625.9100 FOR MORE INFORMATION.

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1  
02/02/2017 620pm Wolf Pack Sacramento Cardinals 1 (W) 0 (F)
02/02/2017 710pm Advostrat Doxa NorCal 2 12
02/02/2017 800pm Lost Boys Red Devils 3 10
Week 2
02/09/2017 850pm Lost Boys Advostrat 2 7
02/09/2017 940pm Wolf Pack Red Devils 6 9
02/09/2017 1030pm OPEN Doxa NorCal 0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees, and Photo ID's due by week 3*
02/16/2017 620pm Doxa NorCal Wolf Pack 9 7
02/16/2017 710pm Advostrat Red Devils 5 6
02/16/2017 1030pm  Lost Boys OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 4
02/23/2017 850pm Wolf Pack Advostrat 6 8
02/23/2017 940pm Lost Boys Doxa NorCal 3 11
02/23/2017 1030pm OPEN Red Devils 0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 5
03/02/2017 620pm Doxa NorCal Red Devils 5 9
03/02/2017 710pm Lost Boys Wolf Pack 6 2
03/02/2017 1030pm Advostrat OPEN  0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 6
03/09/2017 850pm Doxa NorCal Advostrat 7 7
03/09/2017 940pm Red Devils Lost Boys 6 5
03/09/2017 1030pm OPEN Wolf Pack 0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 7
03/16/2017 620pm Red Devils Wolf Pack 11 7
03/16/2017 710pm Advostrat Lost Boys 6 6
03/16/2017 1030pm Doxa NorCal OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 8
03/23/2017 850pm Red Devils Advostrat 8 4
03/23/2017 940pm Doxa NorCal Wolf Pack 1 (W) 0 (F)
03/23/2017 1030pm OPEN Lost Boys 0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 9
03/30/2017 620pm Advostrat Wolf Pack 10 8
03/30/2017 710pm Doxa NorCal Lost Boys 7 6
03/30/2017 1030pm Red Devils  OPEN 1 (W)  0 (F)
Week 10
04/06/2017 850pm Red Devils Doxa NorCal 6 7
04/06/2017 940pm Wolf Pack Lost Boys 3 4
04/06/2017 1030pm OPEN Advostrat 0 (F) 1 (W)
   NO GAMES 4/13/17 DUE TO EASTER BREAK
Week 11 Playoffs
04/20/2017 620pm Wolfpack OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
04/20/2017 710pm Red Devils Lost Boys 7 6
04/20/2017 800pm Doxa NorCal Advostrat 8 9
Week 12 Final
04/27/2017 850pm Red Devils Advostrat 3 8
04/27/2017 940pm Doxa NorCal Wolfpack 9 6
01/27/2017 1030pm Lost Boys OPEN  1 (W) 0 (F)
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner