30+ B (Thursday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Orange Crush7502155429
F.C. Ireland.com7502154130
Hooligans F.C.7502154341
California Grill730494040
Phoenix F.C.730493048
Old Boys700702343
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Schedules adjusted after week 1

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
02/02/2017 850pm Phoenix F.C.
Old Boys
4 3
02/02/2017 940pm Orange Crush
California Grill
12 0
10/02/2017 1030pm FC Ireland.com
Hooligans F.C.
4 6
Week 2
02/09/2017 620pm California Grill
Hooligans F.C.
6 7
02/09/2017 710pm Orange Crush
Old Boys
10 4
02/09/2017 800pm Phoenix F.C.
FC Ireland.com
5 4
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees and Photo ID's due by week 3*
02/16/2017 800pm Orange Crush
FC Ireland.com
4 5
0216/2017 850pm Hooligans F.C.
Phoenix F.C.
8 6
02/16/2017 940pm California Grill
Old Boys
7 3
Week 4
02/23/2017
620pm Phoenix F.C.
California Grill
2 12
02/23/2017 710pm FC Ireland.com
Old Boys
5 0
02/23/2017 800pm Orange Crush
Hooligans F.C.
8 6
Week 5
03/02/2017
800pm Hooligans F.C.
Old Boys
5 3
03/02/2017 850pm California Grill
FC Ireland.com
5 6
03/02/2017 940pm Phoenix F.C.
Orange Crush
3 9
Week 6
03/09/2017 620pm Hooligans F.C.
California Grill
5 4
03/09/2017 710pm Old Boys
Orange Crush
5 6
03/09/2017 800pm FC Ireland.com
Phoenix F.C.
7 4
Week 7
03/16/2017 800pm Old Boys
Phoenix F.C.
5 6
03/16/2017 850pm California Grill
Orange Crush
6 5
03/16/2017 940pm Hooligans F.C.
FC Ireland.com
6 10
Week 8
03/23/2017
620pm FC Ireland.com
Orange Crush
03/23/2017 710pm Old Boys
California Grill
03/23/2017 800pm Phoenix F.C.
Hooligans F.C.
Week 9
04/30/2017
800pm California Grill
Phoenix F.C.
03/30/2017 850pm Old Boys
FC Ireland.com
03/30/2017 940pm Hooligans F.C.
Orange Crush
Week 10
04/06/2017 620pm Phoenix F.C. Orange Crush
04/06/2017 710pm FC Ireland.com
California Grill
04/06/2017
800pm Hooligans F.C.
Old Boys
  NO GAMES 4/13/17 DUE TO EASTER
Week 11  PLAYOFFS
04/20/2017
800pm
04/20/2017
850pm
04/20/2017
940pm
Week 12  FINAL
04/27/2017
620pm
04/27/2017 710pm
04/27/2017
800pm

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Wolfpack121200348830
Hooligans F.C.12606185555
F.C. Ireland.com12606187663
Phoenix F.C.12516166168
California Grill12507155167
Old Boys12111043482
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

January 2017 Champions - Wolfpack

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
10/13/2016 850pm California Grill
Hooligans F.C.
3 8
10/13/2016 940pm Wolfpack
Old Boys
9 3
10/13/2016 1030pm Phoenix F.C.
FC Ireland.com
3 14
Week 2
10/20/2016 620pm Phoenix F.C.
Old Boys
9 0
10/20/2016 710pm Wolfpack
California Grill
10 1
10/20/2016 800pm FC Ireland.com
Hooligans F.C.
1 6
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees and Photo ID's due by week 3*
10/27/2016 850pm Wolfpack
FC Ireland.com
7 3
10/27/2016 940pm Hooligans F.C.
Phoenix F.C.
3 5
10/27/2016 1030pm California Grill
Old Boys
4 2
Week 4
11/03/2016
620pm Phoenix F.C.
California Grill
5 9
11/03/2016 710pm FC Ireland.com
Old Boys
11 3
11/03/2016 800pm Wolfpack
Hooligans F.C.
5 3
Week 5
11/10/2016
850pm Hooligans F.C.
Old Boys
4 3
11/10/2016 940pm California Grill
FC Ireland.com
6 5
11/10/2016 1030pm Phoenix F.C.
Wolfpack
2 5
Week 6
11/17/2016 620pm Hooligans F.C.
California Grill
5 3
11/17/2016 710pm Old Boys
Wolfpack
2 8
11/17/2016 800pm FC Ireland.com
Phoenix F.C.
4 7
  NO GAMES 11/24/16 DUE TO THANKSGIVING
Week 7
12/01/2016 850pm Old Boys
Phoenix F.C.
2 9
12/01/2016 940pm California Grill
Wolfpack
3 8
12/01/2016 1030pm Hooligans F.C.
FC Ireland.com
2 8
Week 8
12/08/2016
620pm FC Ireland.com
Wolfpack
2 8
12/08/2016 710pm Old Boys
California Grill
5 7
12/08/2016 800pm Phoenix F.C.
Hooligans F.C.
5 7
Week 9
12/15/2016
850pm California Grill
Phoenix F.C.
5 2
12/15/2016 940pm Old Boys
FC Ireland.com
3 9
12/15/2016 1030pm Hooligans F.C.
Wolfpack
3 4
  NO GAMES 12/22 & 12/29 DUE TO THE HOLIDAYS
Week 10
01/05/2017 620pm Phoenix F.C. Wolfpack
1 9
01/05/2017 710pm FC Ireland.com
California Grill
6 5
01/05/2017
800pm Hooligans F.C.
Old Boys
5 1
Week 11  PLAYOFFS
01/12/2017
850pm Wolfpack California Grill 5 2
01/12/2017
940pm Hooligans F.C. F.C. Ireland.com 3 8
01/12/2017
1030pm Phoenix F.C. Old Boys 4 4
Week 12  FINAL
01/19/2017
620pm California Grill Old Boys 3 6
01/19/2017 710pm Hooligans F.C. Phoenix F.C. 6 9
01/19/2017
800pm Wolfpack F.C. Ireland.com 10 5
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner