30+ B (Thursday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Hooligans8701216136
Orange Crush8602185447
Tekilas8503154033
Old Boys830594542
Lost Boys820663945
Phoenix FC810732965
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Team Managers: Don't forget to "Create A Team" in Eventbrite so you and your teammates can register and pay for this session. Players not paid prior to the game will not get a wristband. In order to avoid delays, please have this done PRIOR to coming to the Sports Complex. Please contact us if you have any questions regarding the new registration method.


Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
08/01/2019 850pm Lost Boys Orange Crush 3 5
08/01/2019 940pm Phoenix FC Hooligans 5 11
08/01/2019 1030pm Old Boys Tekilas 4 7
Week 2
08/08/2019 620pm Old Boys Hooligans 5 7
08/08/2019  710pm Phoenix FC Lost Boys  5 4
08/08/2019 800pm Tekilas Orange Crush 3 4
Week 3  
08/15/2019 850pm Phoenix FC Tekilas 1 6
08/15/2019 940pm Orange Crush Old Boys  7 5
08/15/2019 1030pm Lost Boys Hooligans 4 7
Week 4  
08/22/2019 620pm Old Boys Lost Boys 8 1
08/22/2019 710pm Tekilas  Hooligans 2 7
08/22/2019  800pm Phoenix FC Orange Crush  4 7
Week 5
08/29/2019  850pm Orange Crush Hooligans 5 11
08/29/2019  940pm Lost Boys  Tekilas  9 2
08/29/2019  1030pm Phoenix FC Old Boys  5 9
Week 6
09/05/2019 620pm Orange Crush Lost Boys 11 4
09/05/2019 710pm Hooligans Phoenix FC 11 6
09/05/2019 800pm Tekilas Old Boys  3 2
Week 7
09/12/2019 850pm Hooligans Old Boys  2 6
09/12/2019 940pm Lost Boys  Phoenix FC 11 2
09/12/2019 1030pm Orange Crush Tekilas 5 11
Week 8  
09/19/2019 620pm Tekilas  Phoenix FC 6 1
09/19/2019 710pm Old Boys  Orange Crush  6 10
09/19/2019 800pm Hooligans Lost Boys 5 3
Week 9  
09/26/2019 850pm Lost Boys Old Boys
09/26/2019 940pm Hooligans Tekilas
09/26/2019 1030pm  Orange Crush   Phoenix FC     
Week 10  
10/03/2019 620pm Hooligans Orange Crush
10/03/2019 710pm Tekilas Lost Boys 
10/03/2019  800pm Old Boys  Phoenix FC
Week 11  PLAYOFFS
10/10/2019 850pm 1st Place 4th Place
10/10/2019 940pm 2nd Place 3rd Place
10/10/2019 1030pm 5th Place 6th Place
Week 12  FINALS
10/17/2019 620pm TBD TBD
10/17/2019 710pm TBD TBD
10/17/2019 800pm Winner of 1 vs 4 Winner of 2 vs 3

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Lost Boys12714225844
California Grill12705215750
Orange Crush12624206344
Phoenix F.C.12606184758
Old Boys12318104265
Young Boys (Dropped)7403123431
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

July 2019 League Champions  Lost Boys

SCHEDULE

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
04/25/2019 850pm California Grill Young Boys 5 8
04/25/2019  940pm Lost Boys Phoenix F.C. 4 6
 04/25/2019  1030pm  Old Boys  Orange Crush 7 6
Week 2
05/02/2019 620pm  Old Boys  Phoenix F.C.  4 8
05/02/2019 710pm Lost Boys California Grill 1 (W) 0 (F)
 05/02/2019  800pm  Orange Crush  Young Boys
Week 3
05/09/2019 850pm Lost Boys Orange Crush 2 8
05/09/2019 940pm Young Boys Old Boys 7 3
 05/09/2019  1030pm  California Grill  Phoenix F.C. 10  5
Week 4
05/16/2019 620pm Old Boys California Grill 5 6
05/16/2019 710pm Orange Crush Phoenix F.C. 6 2
05/16/2019 800pm Lost Boys Young Boys 3 5
Week 5
   
05/23/2019 850pm Young Boys Phoenix F.C. 3 7
05/23/2019 940pm California Grill Orange Crush 6 7
05/23/2019 1030pm Lost Boys Old Boys 7 2
Week 6
05/30/2019 620pm Young Boys California Grill 6 8
05/30/2019  710pm Phoenix F.C. Lost Boys 3 6
05/30/2019 800pm Orange Crush Old Boys 4 4
Week 7
06/06/2019 850pm  Phoenix F.C.  Old Boys 4 3
06/06/2019 940pm California Grill Lost Boys 5 4
06/06/2019 1030pm Young Boys Orange Crush 0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 8

06/13/2019 620pm Orange Crush Lost Boys 8 8
06/13/2019 710pm Old Boys BYE
1

0
 06/13/2019 800pm  Phoenix F.C. California Grill 8 10 
Week 9
 06/20/2019  850pm  California Grill  Old Boys 5
 06/20/2019  940pm  Phoenix F.C. Orange Crush
06/20/2019 1030pm BYE Lost Boys 0 1      
Week 10
06/27/2019 620pm Orange Crush California Grill        
 0(F)*              0(F) *       
 06/27/2019 710pm Old Boys Lost Boys   3  6
06/27/2019 1030pm Pheonix F.C. Bye
  *Both Teams Forfeit
   No games 07/04 Due to 4th of July
Week 11 *PLAYOFFS*
07/11/2019 850pm California Grill Phoenix FC 0 ((F)           1 (W)        
07/11/2019 940pm Orange Crush Lost Boys  1            6          
 07/11/2019 Old Boys BYE  1
Week 12 *FINALS*
07/18/2019 620pm Orange Crush Old Boys 11 4
07/18/2019 710pm Phoenix FC Lost Boys 3 4
 07/18/2019  California Grill BYE
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner