30+ B (Thursday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Tekilas22006111
Lost Boys21104107
California Grill211041110
Old Boys21013117
Young Boys20020713
Phoenix F.C.20020113
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Team Managers: Don't forget to "Create A Team" in Eventbrite so you and your teammates can register and pay for this session. Players not paid prior to the game will not get a wristband. In order to avoid delays, please have this done PRIOR to coming to the Sports Complex. Please contact us if you have any questions regarding the new registration method.


Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/10/2019 850pm California Grill Lost Boys 4 4
 01/10/2019 940pm Young Boys Tekilas 1 6
01/10/2019 1030pm Phoenix F.C. Old Boys 1 8
Week 2
 01/17/2019 620pm Phoenix F.C.
 Tekilas 0 5
01/17/2019  710pm  Young Boys
California Grill 6 7
01/17/2019 800pm
Old Boys
Lost Boys 3 6
Week 3  
 01/24/2019 850pm  Young Boys
Old Boys
 01/24/2019 940pm Lost Boys
Phoenix F.C.
01/24/2019 1030pm California Grill
 Tekilas
Week 4
  01/31/2019 620pm Phoenix F.C.
California Grill
 01/31/2019 710pm Old Boys
 Tekilas
 01/31/2019  800pm  Young Boys
Lost Boys
Week 5
 02/07/2019
850pm Lost Boys
 Tekilas    
02/07/2019 940pm California Grill
Old Boys
02/07/2019 1030pm  Young Boys
Phoenix F.C.  
Week 6 No Games Feb. 14th Due to Valentine's Day
 02/21/2019 620pm Lost Boys
California Grill
02/21/2019  710pm  Tekilas
 Young Boys
 02/21/2019 800pm Old Boys
Phoenix F.C.
Week 7
 02/28/2019 850pm  Tekilas
Phoenix F.C.
02/28/2019 940pm California Grill
 Young Boys  
02/28/2019 1030pm Lost Boys
Old Boys  
Week 8
03/07/2019 620pm Old Boys
 Young Boys
03/07/2019
 
710pm Phoenix F.C.
Lost Boys  
 03/07/2019
800pm  Tekilas
California Grill    
Week 9
 03/14/2019 850pm California Grill
Phoenix F.C.  
03/14/2019 940pm  Tekilas
Old Boys
03/14/2019 1030pm Lost Boys  Young Boys  
Week 10
03/21/2019 620pm  Tekilas
Lost Boys  
 03/21/2019
710pm Old Boys
California Grill  
 03/21/2019
800pm Phoenix F.C.
 Young Boys
Week 11 Playoffs
03/28/2019 850pm  
 03/28/2019 940pm  
03/28/2019 1030pm    
Week 12 Final
04/04/2019 620pm  
04/04/2019 710pm
04/04/2019 800pm    

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Hooligans121002308654
Lost Boys12606185365
Orange Crush12606187875
Tekilas12201063973
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

December 2018 Champions  Hooligans

SCHEDULE

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
09/20/2018
800pm Hooligans Tekilas 6
3
09/20/2018 850pm Orange Crush Lost Boys 10
5
Week 2
09/27/2018 620pm Tekilas Orange Crush
3
9
09/27/2018 710pm Hooligans
Lost Boys

6
2
Week 3 *Roster, Fees, Player ID's due by Week 3*
10/04/2018 710pm Hooligans Orange Crush 8 5
10/04/2018 940pm Tekilas
Lost Boys 4
2
Week 4 INTER-LEAGUE PLAY
10/11/2018 620pm Doxa NorCal (A) Hooligans (B)
8
1
10/11/2018 710pm Advostrat A) Tekilas (B)
9
4
10/11/2018 800pm Legends (A) Orange Crush (B) 15
4
10/11/2018 850pm F.C. Ireland.com (A) Lost Boys (B) 9 5
Week 5
INTER-LEAGUE PLAY
10/18/2018 620pm Hooligans (B)
California Grill (C)
15
2
10/18/2018 710pm Tekilas (B)
Old Boys (C) 2 4
10/18/2018 800pm Orange Crush (B) Phoenix F.C. (C) 9
5
10/18/2018 1030pm Lost Boys (B) OPEN (C) 1
0
Week 6 INTER-LEAGUE PLAY
10/25/2108 800pm Doxa NorCal (A) Tikilas (B)
12
2
10/25/2018 850pm Advostrat (A) Hooligans (B)

4
6
10/25/2018 940pm Legends (A) Lost Boys (B) 8
3
10/25/2018 1030pm F.C. Ireland.com (A) Orange Crush (B) 7
8
Week 7 INTER-LEAGUE PLAY
11/01/2018 800pm Hooligans (B)
Old Boys (C)
10
5
11/01/2018 850pm Tekilas (B)
California Grill (C)
8
1
11/01/2018 940pm Lost Boys (B) Phoenix F.C.  (C)
6
4
11/01/2018 1030pm Orange Crush (B) Young Boys(C)
5
7
Week 8

11/08/2018 620pm Tekilas
Hooligans 3
10
11/08/2018 710pm Lost Boys Orange Crush
8 6
Week 9
11/15/2018 940pm Lost Boys Hooligans 7 6
11/15/2018 1030pm Orange Crush
Tekilas
9 2
   NO GAMES 11/22/18 DUE TO THANKSGIVING
Week 10
11/29/2018 800pm Orange Crush
Hooligans 7 8
11/29/2018 850pm Lost Boys Tekilas
4 3
Week 11 *PLAYOFFS*
12/06/2018 620pm Orange Crush Lost Boys 5 7
12/06/2018 710pm Hooligans Tikilas 6 5
Week 12 *FINALS*
12/13/2018 850pm Hooligans Lost Boys
4
3
12/13/2018 1030pm Orange Crush Tekilas 1 (W)
0 (F)
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner