30+ B (Thursday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Hoolingans1100363
Orange Crush11003105
Tekilas1001036
Lost Boys10010510
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Team Managers: Don't forget to "Create A Team" in Eventbrite so you and your teammates can register and pay for this session. Players not paid prior to the game will not get a wristband. In order to avoid delays, please have this done PRIOR to coming to the Sports Complex. Please contact us if you have any questions regarding the new registration method.


SCHEDULE

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
09/20/2018
800pm Hooligans Tekilas 6
3
09/20/2018 850pm Orange Crush Lost Boys 10
5
Week 2
09/27/2018 620pm Tekilas Orange Crush
09/27/2018 710pm Hooligans
Lost Boys

Week 3 *Roster, Fees, Player ID's due by Week 3*
10/04/2018 710pm Hooligans Orange Crush
10/04/2018 940pm Tekilas
Lost Boys
Week 4 INTER-LEAGUE PLAY
10/11/2018 620pm Doxa NorCal (A) Hooligans (B)

10/11/2018 710pm Advostrat A) Tekilas (B)

10/11/2018 800pm Legends (A) Orange Crush (B)
10/11/2018 850pm F.C. Ireland.com (A) Lost Boys (B)
Week 5
INTER-LEAGUE PLAY
10/18/2018 620pm Hooligans (B)
California Grill (C)

10/18/2018 710pm Tekilas (B)
Old Boys (C)
10/18/2018 800pm Orange Crush (B) Phoenix F.C. (C)
10/18/2018 1030pm Lost Boys (B) OPEN (C)
Week 6 INTER-LEAGUE PLAY
10/25/2108 800pm Doxa NorCal (A) Tikilas (B)

10/25/2018 850pm Advostrat (A) Hooligans (B)

10/25/2018 940pm Legends (A) Lost Boys (B)
10/25/2018 1030pm F.C. Ireland.com (A) Orange Crush (B)
Week 7 INTER-LEAGUE PLAY
11/01/2018 800pm Hooligans (B)
Old Boys (C)
11/01/2018 850pm Tekilas (B)
California Grill (C)
11/01/2018 940pm Lost Boys (B) Phoenix F.C.  (C)
11/01/2018 1030pm Orange Crush (B) OPEN (C)
Week 8

11/08/2018 620pm Tekilas
Hooligans
11/08/2018 710pm Lost Boys Orange Crush

Week 9
11/15/2018 940pm Lost Boys Hooligans

11/15/2018 1030pm Orange Crush
Tekilas


   NO GAMES 11/22/18 DUE TO THANKSGIVING
Week 10
11/29/2018 800pm Orange Crush
Hooligans

11/29/2018 850pm Lost Boys Tekilas


Week 11 *PLAYOFFS*
12/06/2018 620pm



12/06/2018 710pm



Week 12 *FINALS*
12/13/2018 850pm



12/13/2018 940pm



Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
F.C. Ireland.com121101338050
Orange Crush12615196965
Lost Boys12516166151
California Grill12507153959
Old Boys12417134963
Phoenix F.C.12318105464
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

September 2018 Champions - F.C. Ireland.com

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
06/21/2018 800pm California Grill Lost Boys 3 7
06/21 /2018 850pm F.C. Ireland.com Orange Crush 6 9
06/21 /2018 940pm Phoenix F.C. Old Boys 9 6
Week 2
06/28 /2018 620pm Phoenix F.C.
Orange Crush 5 8
06/28 /2018 710pm F.C. Ireland.com
California Grill 6 2
06/28 /2018 800pm
Old Boys
Lost Boys 5 11
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees, and Photo ID's due by week 3*
07/05/2018 800pm F.C. Ireland.com
Old Boys 5 3
07/05 /2018 850pm Lost Boys
Phoenix F.C. 12 5
07/05 /2018 940pm California Grill
Orange Crush 8 6
Week 4
07/12/2018 620pm Phoenix F.C.
California Grill 10 2
07/12 /2018 710pm Old Boys
Orange Crush 5 6
07/12 /2018 800pm F.C. Ireland.com
Lost Boys 4 3
Week 5
07/19 /2018
800pm Lost Boys
Orange Crush 1 (W) 0 (F)
07/19/2018 850pm California Grill
Old Boys 6 4
07/19/2018 940pm F.C. Ireland.com
Phoenix F.C. 7 6
Week 6
07/26/2018 620pm Lost Boys
California Grill 0 (F) 1 (W)
07/26/2018 710pm Orange Crush
F.C. Ireland.com 8 11
07/26/2018 800pm Old Boys
Phoenix F.C. 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 7
08/02/2018 850pm Orange Crush
Phoenix F.C. 0 (F) 1 (W)
08/02/2018 940pm California Grill
F.C. Ireland.com 0 5
08/02/2018 1030pm Lost Boys
Old Boys 2 3
Week 8
08/09/2018 620pm Old Boys
F.C. Ireland.com 5 11
08/09/2018
710pm Phoenix F.C.
Lost Boys 4 7
08/09/2018
800pm Orange Crush
California Grill 6 5
Week 9
08/16/2018 850pm California Grill
Phoenix F.C. 6 4
08/16/2018 940pm Orange Crush
Old Boys 6 6
08/16/2018 1030pm Lost Boys F.C. Ireland.com 4
Week 10
08/23/2018 620pm Orange Crush
Lost Boys 6 4
08/23/2018
710pm Old Boys
California Grill 2 3
08/23/2018
800pm Phoenix F.C.
F.C. Ireland.com 2 3
Week 11 Playoffs
08/30/2018 850pm F.C. Ireland.com California Grill 8 3
08/30/2018 940pm Orange Crush Lost Boys 9 6
08/30/2018 1030pm Phoenix F.C. Old Boys 4 8
Week 12 Final
09/06/2018 620pm Lost Boys Phoenix F.C. 4 4
09/06/2018 710pm California Grill Old Boys 0 (F) 1 (W)
09/06/2018 800pm F.C. Ireland.com Orange Crush 7 5

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Hooligans FC11704215939
Lost Boys11614194843
FC Ireland.com11713226344
Orange Crush11704216946
Phoenix FC1120962955
Old Boys1120963977
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

June 2018 Champions - FC Ireland.com

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
03/15/2018 850pm Orange Crush Lost Boys 7 10
03/15/2018 940pm Hooligans FC Phoenix FC 8 1
03/15/2018 1030pm  Old Boys  FC Ireland.com  6  7
Week 2
03/22/2018 620pm  Old Boys
Phoenix FC
5 2
03/22/2018 710pm Hooligans FC
Orange Crush
8 7
03/22/2018 800pm  FC Ireland.com
Lost Boys
4 4
   NO GAMES 03/29/2018 DUE TO EASTER WEEKEND
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees, and Photo ID's due by week 3*
04/05/2018 850pm Hooligans FC
 FC Ireland.com
8 5
04/05/2018 940pm Lost Boys
 Old Boys
6 2
04/05/2018 1030pm Orange Crush
Phoenix FC
8 6
Week 4
04/12/2018 620pm  Old Boys
Orange Crush
7 10
04/12/2018 710pm  FC Ireland.com
Phoenix FC
3 1
04/12/2018 800pm Hooligans FC
Lost Boys
5 3
Week 5
04/19/2018
850pm Lost Boys
Phoenix FC
8 3
04/19/2018 940pm Orange Crush
 FC Ireland.com
11 4
04/19/2018 1030pm Hooligans FC
 Old Boys
8 4
Week 6
04/26/2018 620pm Lost Boys
Orange Crush
2
9
04/26/2018 710pm Phoenix FC
Hooligans FC
4 5
04/26/2018 800pm  FC Ireland.com
 Old Boys
13 2
Week 7
05/03/2018 850pm Phoenix FC
 Old Boys
6 3
05/03/2018 940pm Orange Crush
Hooligans FC
9 7
05/03/2018 1030pm Lost Boys
 FC Ireland.com
7 6
Week 8
05/10/2018
620pm  FC Ireland.com
Hooligans FC
1 (W) 0 (F)
05/10/2018 710pm  Old Boys
Lost Boys
6 7
05/10/2018 800pm Phoenix FC
Orange Crush
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 9
05/17/2018 850pm Orange Crush  Old Boys 8 0
05/17/2018 940pm Phoenix FC  FC Ireland.com 5 4
05/17/2018 1030pm Lost Boys Hooligans FC 0 (F) 0 (F)
Week 10
05/24/2018 620pm Phoenix FC Lost Boys
05/24/2018 710pm  FC Ireland.com Orange Crush
05/24/2018 800pm  Old Boys Hooligans FC
Week 11 Playoffs
05/31/2018 850pm Hooligans FC Orange Crush 4 8
05/31/2018 940pm Lost Boys FC Ireland.com 3 5
05/31/2018 1030pm Phoenix FC Old Boys 5 6
Week 12 Final
06/07/2018 620pm Lost Boys Phoenix FC 7 0
06/07/2018 710pm Hooligans FC Old Boys 1 0
06/07/2018 800pm FC Ireland.com Orange Crush 8 6
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner