30+ B (Thursday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
F.C. Ireland.com6501154229
Wolfpack6402124121
Hooligans F.C.6402124230
Phoenix F.C.630392938
Old Boys610531938
California Grill610531939
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *
Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
05/11/2017 850pm California Grill
Hooligans F.C.
7 6
05/11/2017 940pm Wolfpack
Old Boys
9 2
05/11/2017 1030pm Phoenix F.C.
FC Ireland.com
5 10
Week 2
05/18/2017 620pm Phoenix F.C.
Old Boys
4 3
05/18/2017 710pm Wolfpack
California Grill
8 4
05/18/2017 800pm FC Ireland.com
Hooligans F.C.
5 9
  NO GAMES 5/25/17 DUE TO MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees and Photo ID's due by week 3*
06/01/2017 850pm Wolfpack
FC Ireland.com
4 6
06/01/2017 940pm Hooligans F.C.
Phoenix F.C.
4 6
06/01/2017 1030pm California Grill
Old Boys
0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 4
06/08/2017
620pm Phoenix F.C.
California Grill
8 4
06/08/2017 710pm FC Ireland.com
Old Boys
6 5
06/08/2017 800pm Wolfpack
Hooligans F.C.
4 5
Week 5
06/15/2017
850pm Hooligans F.C.
Old Boys
9 6
06/15/2017 940pm California Grill
FC Ireland.com
2 4
06/15/2017 1030pm Phoenix F.C.
Wolfpack
2 6
Week 6
06/22/2017 620pm Hooligans F.C.
California Grill
10 2
06/22/2017 710pm Old Boys
Wolfpack
2 10
06/22/2017 800pm FC Ireland.com
Phoenix F.C.
11 4
Week 7
06/29/2017 850pm Old Boys
Phoenix F.C.
06/29/2017 940pm California Grill
Wolfpack
06/29/2017 1030pm Hooligans F.C.
FC Ireland.com
Week 8
07/06/2017
620pm FC Ireland.com
Wolfpack
07/06/2017 710pm Old Boys
California Grill
07/06/2017 800pm Phoenix F.C.
Hooligans F.C.
Week 9
06/13/2017
850pm California Grill
Phoenix F.C.
06/13/2017 940pm Old Boys
FC Ireland.com
06/13/2017 1030pm Hooligans F.C.
Wolfpack
Week 10
06/20/2017 620pm Phoenix F.C. Wolfpack
06/20/2017 710pm FC Ireland.com
California Grill
06/20/2017
800pm Hooligans F.C.
Old Boys
Week 11  PLAYOFFS
06/27/2017
850pm
06/27/2017
940pm
06/27/2017
1030pm
Week 12
07/03/2017
620pm
07/03/2017 710pm
07/03/2017
800pm

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Orange Crush12813259255
Hooligans F.C.12804247965
F.C. Ireland.com12714226854
California Grill12705217358
Phoenix F.C.12408125188
Old Boys12101133994
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

May 2017 Champions - California Grill

Schedules adjusted after week 1

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1  
02/02/2017 850pm Phoenix F.C. Old Boys 4 3
02/02/2017 940pm Orange Crush California Grill 12 0
10/02/2017 1030pm FC Ireland.com Hooligans F.C. 4 6
Week 2
02/09/2017 620pm California Grill Hooligans F.C. 6 7
02/09/2017 710pm Orange Crush Old Boys 10 4
02/09/2017 800pm Phoenix F.C. FC Ireland.com 5 4
Week 3 *Rosters, Fees and Photo ID's due by week 3* 
02/16/2017 800pm Orange Crush FC Ireland.com 4 5
0216/2017 850pm Hooligans F.C. Phoenix F.C. 8 6
02/16/2017 940pm California Grill Old Boys 7 3
Week 4
02/23/2017 620pm Phoenix F.C. California Grill 2 12
02/23/2017 710pm FC Ireland.com Old Boys 5 0
02/23/2017 800pm Orange Crush Hooligans F.C. 8 6
Week 5
03/02/2017 800pm Hooligans F.C. Old Boys 5 3
03/02/2017 850pm California Grill FC Ireland.com 5 6
03/02/2017 940pm Phoenix F.C. Orange Crush 3 9
Week 6
03/09/2017 620pm Hooligans F.C. California Grill 5 4
03/09/2017 710pm Old Boys Orange Crush 5 6
03/09/2017 800pm FC Ireland.com Phoenix F.C. 7 4
Week 7
03/16/2017 800pm Old Boys Phoenix F.C. 5 6
03/16/2017 850pm California Grill Orange Crush 6 5
03/16/2017 940pm Hooligans F.C. FC Ireland.com 6 10
Week 8
03/23/2017 620pm FC Ireland.com Orange Crush 6 6
03/23/2017 710pm Old Boys California Grill 3 12
03/23/2017 800pm Phoenix F.C. Hooligans F.C. 4 13
Week 9
04/30/2017 800pm California Grill Phoenix F.C. 3 7
03/30/2017 850pm Old Boys FC Ireland.com 1 11
03/30/2017 940pm Hooligans F.C. Orange Crush 6 9
Week 10
04/06/2017 620pm Phoenix F.C. Orange Crush 5 7
04/06/2017 710pm FC Ireland.com California Grill 5 6
04/06/2017 800pm Hooligans F.C. Old Boys 13 1
  NO GAMES 4/13/17 DUE TO EASTER
Week 11  PLAYOFFS 
04/20/2017 850pm  Orange Crush California Grill 3 6
04/20/2017 940pm  Hooligans F.C. FC Ireland.com 5 7
04/20/2017 1030pm Phoenix F.C. Old Boys 2 8
Week 12  FINAL
04/27/2017 620pm Hooligans F.C. Phoenix F.C. 9 3
04/27/2017 710pm Orange Crush Old Boys 13 3
04/27/2017 800pm F.C. Ireland.com California Grill 0 6
Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner