Open B (Monday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Fireball9810256122
Cori's Crew9522173825
Queen Bees9423144237
Happy Hour9414133131
Flying Dragons930692435
Happy Mojo900901661
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *
Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
02/26/2018 800pm Happy Mojo  Happy Hour
2 5
02/26/2018
850pm Cori's Crew
Queen Bees 4 6
02/26/2018
940pm Flying Dragons Fireball
2 5
Week 2
03/05/2018
620pm Happy Mojo Queen Bees 2 5
03/05/2018
710PM Happy Hour
Fireball  1 7
03/05/2018
800pm Cori's Crew Flying Dragons
4 2
Week 3 *Rosters, Balances, & Team Numbered Jerseys are due by Week 3*
03/12/2018
800pm Fireball Happy Mojo 10 2
03/12/2018
850pm Flying Dragons
Queen Bees 2 6
03/12/2018
940pm Cori's Crew Happy Hour 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 4
03/19/2018
620pm Happy Hour Queen Bees 2 1
03/19/2018
710pm Happy Mojo
Flying Dragons  0 4
0319/2018
800pm Cori's Crew Fireball
4 4
Week 5
03/26/2018 800pm Cori's Crew  Happy Mojo 8 1
03/26/2018
850pm Flying Dragons Happy Hour 4 7
03/26/2018
940pm Fireball
Queen Bees
9 1
Week 6
04/02/2018
620pm Happy Hour Happy Mojo 7 4
04/02/2018
710pm Queen Bees Cori's Crew 3 3
04/02/2018  800pm Fireball Flying Dragons 3 2
Week 7
04/09/2018
800pm Queen Bees Happy Mojo 11 4
04/09/2018
850pm Fireball Happy Hour
5 3
04/09/2018
940pm Flying Dragons Cori's Crew 2 7
Week 8
04/16/2018
620pm Happy Hour Cori's Crew 0 (F) 1 (W)
04/16/2018
710pm Happy Mojo Fireball 1 11
04/16/2018
800pm Queen Bees Flying Dragons 3 5
Week 9
04/23/2018
800pm Queen Bees
Happy Hour
3 3
04/23/2018
850pm Fireball
Cori's Crew 
7 6
04/23/2018
940pm Flying Dragons 
Happy Mojo
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 10
04/30/2018
620pm Flying Dragons Happy Hour

04/30/2018
710pm Happy Mojo
Cori's Crew
04/30/2018
800pm Queen Bees Fireball
Week 11 *Playoffs*
05/07/2018
800pm
05/07/2018
850pm
05/07/2018
940pm
Week 12 *Finals*
05/14/2018
620pm
05/14/2018 710pm
05/14/2018 800pm

 

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Cori's Crew121011315728
Energizers12912285632
Flying Dragons12426142441
Fireball6411132824
Happy MoJo12318102451
Queen Bees1222883244
Athena (DROPPED)1001001
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

February 2018 Champions - Cori's Crew

Fireball Starts Week 7 - Schedule is now updated

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
11/06/2017 800pm Happy Mojo  Athena
1 (W) 0 (F)
11/06/2017
850pm Cori's Crew
Queen Bees 6 3
11/06/2017
940pm Flying Dragons Energizers
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 2
11/13/2017
620pm Happy Mojo Queen Bees 2 4
11/13/2017
710PM Cori's Crew
Flying Dragons 5 1
11/13/2017
800pm Athena Energizers
0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 3 *Rosters, Balances, & Team Numbered Jerseys are due by Week 3*
11/20/2017
800pm Energizers  Happy Mojo 8 2
11/20/2017
850pm Flying Dragons
Queen Bees 3 3
11/20/2017
940pm Cori's Crew OPEN 1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 4
11/27/2017
620pm Happy Mojo Flying Dragons 3 5
11/27/2017
710pm Cori's Crew
Energizers 6 6
11/27/2017
940pm OPEN Queen Bees
0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 5
12/04/2017 800pm Cori's Crew  Happy Mojo 9 2
12/04/2017
850pm Energizers Queen Bees
4 1
12/04/2017
940pm Flying Dragons
OPEN
1 (W) 0(F)
Week 6
12/11/2017
620pm Energizers Flying Dragons 9 3
12/11/2017
710pm Queen Bees Cori's Crew 2 5
12/11/2017  1030pm OPEN Happy Mojo 0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 7
12/182017
800pm Queen Bees Cori's Crew 3 4
12/18/2017
850pm Flying Dragons Happy Mojo
3 3
12/18/2017
940pm Energizers Fireball 10 2
  NO GAMES 12/25/17 & 1/1/18 
Week 8
01/08/2018
620pm Queen Bees Cori's Crew 0 (F) 1 (W)
01/08/2018
710pm Happy Mojo Energizers 4 7
01/08/2018
800pm Fireball Flying Dragons 6 2
  NO GAMES 1/15/18 DUE TO MLK DAY 
Week 9
01/22/2018
800pm Queen Bees
Fireball
8 8
01/22/2018
850pm Energizers 
Cori's Crew 
5 3
01/22/2018
940pm Flying Dragons 
Happy Mojo
1 (W) 0 (F)
Week 10
01/29/2018
620pm Flying Dragons Fireball
2 7
01/29/2018
710pm Happy Mojo
Cori's Crew 1 10
01/29/2018
800pm Queen Bees Energizers  3 6
Week 11 *Playoffs*
02/05/2018
800pm Energizers Flying Dragons 4 1
02/052018
850pm Cori's Crew Queen Bees 8 4
02/05/2018
940pm Fireball Happy Mojo 8 3
Week 12 *Finals*
02/12/2018
620pm Queen Bees Happy Mojo 4 5
02/12/2018 710pm Cori's Crew Energizers 7 5
02/12/2018 800pm Fireball Flying Dragons
5  2

 

Next Registration
Currently Open!
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner