U12 B (Sunday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Lions6501154713
Arsenal FC6402122514
Rocklin Resistance6402122519
Crush630392521
Grassrats620461929
Piranhas60060853
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

January Session Champions - Lions

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/15/2017 910am Arsenal FC
Lions
4 0
01/15/2017
1000am Piranhas
Grasshats
2 6
01/15/2017
1050am Rocklin Resistance
Crush
0 1
Week 2 *Roster, Fees, Player ID's due by Week 2*
01/22/2017 730am Lions
Crush
8 1
01/22/2017
820am Arsenal FC Piranhas
3 0
01/22/2017
910am Grasshats
Rocklin Resistance
3 6
  WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULES MAY ALTER
Week 3
01/29/2017
910am Crush
Piranhas
10 2
01/29/2017
1000am Rocklin Resistance
Lions
3 8
01/29/2017
1050am Grasshats
Arsenal FC
2 7
Week 4
02/05/2017 730am Rocklin Resistance
Arsenal FC
4 3
02/05/2017
820am Crush
Grasshats
4 5
02/05/2017
910am Piranhas
Lions
0 18
Week 5
02/12/2017
910am Lions
Grasshats
6 2
02/12/2017
1000am Arsenal FC
Crush
5 1
02/12/2017
1050am Piranhas
Rocklin Resistance
3 8
Week 6  FINAL
02/19/2017
730am
Rocklin Resistnace
Grassrats Moved to 2/20/17
02/19/2017
820am
Crush
Piranhas
8
02/19/2017
910am
Arsenal Lions
3
7
Week 6 (cont.)
 
02/20/2017
710pm
Rocklin Resistance
Grossrats
4 1
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner