U19 A (Sunday, Bantam)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Classic XI6510166338
Devil's Rejects6411135735
BV United6402125340
Rangers 2620462749
Rangers620464058
Highlands United610531634
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

January Session Champions - Classic XI

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/15/2017 530pm Devil's Rejects
BV United
6 8
01/15/2017
620pm Classic XI
Rangers
14 8
Week 2 *Roster, Fees, Player ID's due by Week 2*
01/22/2017
710pm BV United
Classic XI
11 12
01/22/2017
800pm Rangers
Devil's Rejects
4 9
   WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULES MAY ALTER
Week 3
01/29/2017 530pm BV United
Highlands United
8
2
01/29/2017
620pm Classic XI
Devil's Rejects
7
7
01/29/2017
710pm
Rangers
Rangers 2
10 5
Week 4
02/05/2017
530pm
Classic XI
Rangers 2
16
02/05/2017
620pm BV United
Rangers
12 6
02/05/2017 710pm Highlands United
Devil's Rejects
5  10
Week 5
02/12/2017
530pm Devil's Rejects
Rangers
14  
4
02/12/2017
620pm BV United
Rangers 2
8
2
02/12/2017
710pm
Highlands United
Classic XI
 Week 6 FINAL
02/19/2017
530pm
 Highlands United
Rangers  4
02/19/2017
620pm
Devil's Rejects
Rangers 2
          

       
11
7
02/19/2017
710pm
Classic XI
BV United
12
6
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner