U12 B (Sunday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Fierce FC660018447
Grass Rats7502154527
Lincoln FC Knights630393023
Strike Force630391434
Stompers601511429
Eagles (DROPPED)30121423
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

January Session Champions - Fierce FC

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/07/2018 820am Eagles Stompers 3 3
01/07/2018
910am Strike Force Grass Rats 4 10
01/07/2018
1000am Lincoln FC Knights Fierce FC 1 6
Week 2 *Roster, Fees, Player ID's due by Week 2*
01/14/2018 730am Stompers
Strike Force
2

4
01/14/2018
820am Lincoln FC Knights
Eagles
9
0
01/14/2018
910am Fierce FC
Grass Rats
9
4
  WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULES MAY ALTER
Week 3
01/21/2018
820am Grass Rats
Eagles
11 1
01/21/2018
910am Strike Force
Fierce FC
1 10
01/21/2018
1000am Stompers
Lincoln FC Knights
2 7
Week 4
01/28/2018 730am Strike Force
Lincoln FC Knights
0 9
01/28/2018
820am Grass Rats
Stompers
5 4
01/28/2018
910am Eagles
Fierce FC
0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 5
02/04/2018
820am Lincoln FC Knights
Grass Rats
1 8
02/04/2018
910am Fierce FC
Stompers
6 0
02/04/2018
1000am TBA
Strike Force
0 (F) 1 (W)
Week 6  FINAL
02/11/2018
730am
Strike Force`
Stompers 4 3
02/11/2018
820am
Grass Rats
Lincoln FC Knights 7 3
02/11/2018
910am
Fierce FC Grass Rats 5 1
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner