U14 B (Sunday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Wolfpack6501154822
Thunder6411134122
Rebels6312103014
Roseville Phoenix620463535
Strikers FC610531855
Wolverines600501581
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

January Session Champions - Wolfpack

Week 2 Adjustment - Rampage move to "A" - Wolverines from "A" replace them

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/07/2018 210pm Wolfpack Rebels 2 7
01/07/2018
300pm Thunder Roseville Phoenix 5 1
01/07/2018
350pm Strikers FC Rampage 1 11
Week 2 *Roster, Fees, Player ID's due by Week 2*
01/14/2018 1050am Roseville Phoenix
Strikers FC
9
1
01/14/2018
1140am Wolfpack
Thunder
10
2
01/14/2018
 210pm Rebels
Rampage

2
4
  WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULES MAY ALTER
Week 3
01/21/2018
210pm Wolverines
Thunder
0 11
01/21/2018
300pm Strikers FC
Rebels
Moved to 1/29/18
01/21/2018
350pm Roseville Phoenix
Wolfpack
4 8
Week 4
01/28/2018 1050am Strikers FC
Wolfpack
3 12
01/28/2018
1140am Wolverines
Roseville Phoenix
8 15
01/28/2018
120pm Thunder
Rebels
4 4
Week 4 (cont.)
 
01/29/2018 400pm Strikers FC Rebels 0 8
Week 5
02/04/2018
210pm Rebels
Roseville Phoenix
7 1
02/04/2018
300pm Wolfpack
Wolverines
Moved to 2/5/18
02/04/2018
350pm Thunder
Strikers FC
Moved to 2/8/18
Week 5 (cont.)
 
02/05/2018 400pm Wolpack Wolverines 13 4
Week 5 (cont.)
       
02/08/2018 410pm Thunder Strikers 13 2
Week 6  FINAL
02/11/2018
1050am
Strikers FC
Wolverines 11 2
02/11/2018
1140am
Thunder
Roseville Phoenix 6 5
02/26/2018
530pm
Wolf Pack Rebels 3 2
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner