U10 C (Sunday, Bantam)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Royal Rebels6402123520
Barca6402123431
Roseville Skyhawks630392525
Lincoln Kings630393427
Hooligans620463440
Patriots600601766
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *
                                                         January 2019 League Champions  Barca

Week 2 Adjustment: Beasts move to "B" - Baca from "B" replace them

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/06/2019 910am Beasts Patriots 13 1
01/06/2019 350pm Roseville Skyhawks Lincoln Kings 2 4
01/06/2019 440pm Royal Rebels Hooligans  7  5
Week 2
01/13/2019 1050am Patriots Hooligans 3 9
01/13/2019 1140am Beasts Roseville Skyhawks 5 0
01/13/2019 1230pm Lincoln Kings
Royal Rebels
 2  7
   WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULES MAY ALTER
Week 3
01/20/2019 910am Royal Rebels Patriots 14 1
01/20/2019 210pm Lincoln Kings Barca 7 8
01/20/2019 300pm
Hooligans
Roseville Skyhawks  3  5
Week 4
01/27/2019 350pm Roseville Skyhawks Patriots 9 3
01/27/2019 440pm Hooligans Lincoln Kings 4 8
01/27/2019 530pm Royal Rebels Barca  0  5
Week 5
02/03/2019 1000am Patriots Lincoln Kings 1 9
02/03/2019 1050am Barca Hooligans  9  2
02/03/2019 1140am Roseville Skyhawks Royal Rebels  4  6
 Week 6 FINAL
02/10/2019 120pm Hooligans Patriots 12 8
02/10/2019 210pm Lincoln Kings Roseville Skyhawks 4  5
02/10/2019 300pm Royal Rebels Barca  1  3
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner