U10 C (Sunday, Bantam)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Royal Rebels33009288
Roseville Skyhawks31023712
Hooligans310231715
Lincoln Kings310231317
Barca310231728
Patriots30030536
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Week 2 Adjustment: Beasts move to "B" - Baca from "B" replace them

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/06/2019 910am Beasts Patriots 13 1
01/06/2019
350pm Roseville Skyhawks Lincoln Kings
2
4
01/06/2019 440pm Royal Rebels Hooligans  7  5
Week 2
01/13/2019
1050am Patriots Hooligans 3
9
01/13/2019
1140am Beasts Roseville Skyhawks 5 0
01/13/2019 1230pm Lincoln Kings
Royal Rebels
 2  7
   WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULES MAY ALTER
Week 3
01/20/2019 910am Royal Rebels
Patriots 14 1
01/20/2019
210pm Lincoln Kings
Barca 7 8
01/20/2019 300pm
Hooligans
Roseville Skyhawks
 3  5
Week 4
01/27/2019
350pm Roseville Skyhawks Patriots
01/27/2019 440pm Hooligans
Lincoln Kings
01/27/2019 530pm Royal Rebels
Barca
   
Week 5
02/03/2019
1000am Patriots
Lincoln Kings
02/03/2019 1050am Barca
Hooligans
   
02/03/2019 1140am Roseville Skyhawks
Royal Rebels
   
 Week 6 FINAL
02/10/2019 120pm 5th Place 6th Place
02/10/2019
210pm 3rd Place 4th Place
 
02/10/2019 300pm 1st Place 2nd Place    
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner