U12 B (Sunday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Fierce FC660018488
Placer Predators6312103720
Sporting 086312102924
Magic Unicorns630392929
Dynamite630391443
Antelope Legacy610532535
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *
                                                         January 2019 League Champions  Fierce FC 

Week 2 Adjustment: Lincoln FC Grey move to "C" - Dynamite from "C" replace them

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/06/2019 910am Sporting 08 Magic Unicorns 8 2
01/06/2019 1000am Lincoln FC Grey Fierce FC 1 6
01/06/2019 120pm Placer Predators Antelope Legacy  8  4
Week 2
01/13/2019 820am Sporting 08 Lincoln FC Grey 10 1
01/13/2019 910am Fierce FC Placer Predators 9 2
01/13/2019 120pm Magic Unicorns
Antelope Legacy
 8  1
   WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULES MAY ALTER
Week 3
01/20/2019 730am Placer Predators Magic Unicorns 8 4
01/20/2019 820am Fierce FC Sporting 08  5 2
01/20/2019 1230pm
Antelope Legacy
Dynamite  12  1
Week 4
01/27/2019 1000am Dynamite Magic Unicorns moved to 2/5/19
01/27/2019 1140am Placer Predators Sporting 08 2 2
01/27/2019 120pm Antelope Legacy Fierce FC  2  10
Week 5
02/03/2019 1000am Magic Unicorns Fierce FC 1 10
02/03/2019 1140am Dynamite Placer Predators  0  17
02/03/2019 1230pm Sporting 08 Antelope Legacy  7  6
Week 5 (cont.)

02/05/2019 710pm Dynamite Magic Unicorns  2  13
 Week 6 FINAL
02/10/2019 730am Dynamite Antelope Legacy 1 (W) 0 (F)
02/10/2019 820am Placer Predators Magic Unicorns 0 (F)  1 (W)
02/10/2019 910am Fierce FC Sporting 08  8  0
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner