U12 B (Sunday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Fierce FC33009205
Sporting 0832016208
Dynamite320161113
Placer Predators320161819
Antelope Legacy310231717
Magic Unicorns310231417
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Week 2 Adjustment: Lincoln FC Grey move to "C" - Dynamite from "C" replace them

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/06/2019 910am Sporting 08 Magic Unicorns 8 2
01/06/2019
1000am Lincoln FC Grey Fierce FC 1
6
01/06/2019 120pm Placer Predators Antelope Legacy  8  4
Week 2
01/13/2019 820am Sporting 08 Lincoln FC Grey 10 1
01/13/2019
910am Fierce FC Placer Predators 9 2
01/13/2019 120pm Magic Unicorns
Antelope Legacy
 8  1
   WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULES MAY ALTER
Week 3
01/20/2019 730am Placer Predators
Magic Unicorns 8 6
01/20/2019
820am Fierce FC
Sporting 08  5 2
01/20/2019 1230pm
Antelope Legacy
Dynamite
 12  1
Week 4
01/27/2019
1000am Dynamite Magic Unicorns moved to 2/5/19
01/27/2019 1140am Placer Predators
Sporting 08
01/27/2019 120pm Antelope Legacy
Fierce FC
   
Week 5
02/03/2019
1000am Magic Unicorns
Fierce FC
02/03/2019 1140am Dynamite
Placer Predators
   
02/03/2019 1230pm Sporting 08
Antelope Legacy
   
Week 5 (cont.)

02/05/2019 710pm Dynamite Magic Unicorns    
 Week 6 FINAL
02/10/2019 730am 5th Place 6th Place
02/10/2019
820am 3rd Place 4th Place
 
02/10/2019 910am 1st Place 2nd Place    
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner