u12 B (Sunday, Premier Field)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Elite550015514
Lions530292621
Grassrats530292727
Grizz FC520362232
Crush510431629
Piranhas50050264
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

November 2016 Session Champions - Elite

Week 2 Adjustment: Arsenal F.C. move to "A" - Lions from "A" replace them

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
11/13/2016 820am
Grassrats
Piranhas 10 7
11/13/2016
910am
Grizz FC
Crush
7 5
11/13/2016 300pm Elite
Arsenal F.C.
Moved to 11/27/16
Week 2 *Rosters and Balances are due Week 2*
11/20/2016 730am Crush Elite 0 10
11/20/2016 820am Grassrats Grizz FC 6 2
11/20/2016 910am Piranhas Arsenal F.C. 0 15
  WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS
Week 3

11/27/2016 910am Lions Grizz FC 11 3
11/27/2016 1000am Elite Piranhas 22 0
11/27/2016 1050am Crush Grassrats 1
11/27/2016 800pm Elite (B) Arsenal F.C. (A)
Week 4
12/04/2016 730am Elite Grassrats 10 3
12/04/2016 820am Lions Crush 6 2
12/04/2016 910am Grizz FC Piranhas 9 1

12/11/2016 910am Piranhas Crush 0 8
12/11/2016 1000am Grassrats Lions 2 7
12/11/2016 1050am Grizz FC Elite 1
(F)=Forfeit       (W)=Win (1-0)
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner