u14 D (Sunday, Permier Field)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Shooters5410133711
Azzurri5320112815
Rockets520361924
Thunder511341731
Quake511341130
Storm Sharks511342122
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

November 2016 Session Champions - Shooters

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
11/13/2016 1140am
Rockets
Storm Sharks
3 7
11/13/2016
1230pm
Shooters
Azzurri
3 3
11/13/2016 120pm Thunder
Quake
4 4
Week 2 *Rosters and Balances are due Week 2*
11/20/2016 210pm Azzurri Thunder 5 3
11/20/2016 300pm Rockets Shooters
3 6
11/20/2016 350pm Storm Sharks
Quake 3 4
  WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS
Week 3

11/27/2016 1140am Quake Shooters
0 11
11/27/2016 1230pm Thunder Storm Sharks
5 4
11/27/2016 120pm Azzurri Rockets
7
Week 4
12/04/2016 300pm Thunder Rockets
2 6
12/04/2016 350pm Quake Azzurri 1 8
12/04/2016 440pm Shooters
Storm Sharks
5 2
Week 5
12/11/2016 1140am Storm Sharks
Azzurri 5 5
12/11/2016 1230pm Rockets
Quake 4 2
12/11/2016 120pm Shooters
Thunder 12
(F)=Forfeit       (W)=Win (1-0)
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner