u12 B (Sunday, Premier Field)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Arsenal FC530291915
Placer Predators430192616
Fierce FC321072612
Magic Unicorns410332318
Sporting40131918
Warhawks FC30030126
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Week 2 Adjustment: Lincoln GC Grey move to "A" - Sporting from "A" replace them

Week 2 Adjustment: 07 Hooligans FC move to "A" - Arsenal FC from "A" replace them

Week 2 Adjustment: RHFC move to "C" - Placer Predators from "C" replace them

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
11/18/2018 910am Warhawks FC Lincoln FC Grey 1 7
11/18/2018 1000am
07 Hooligans Magic Unicorns 6
11/18/2018
530pm
Fierce FC RHFC 14 2
Week 2
11/25/2018 1050am Magic Unicorns
Fierce FC
5 6
11/25/2018 1140am Warhawks FC
07 Hooligans 0 8
11/25/2018 1230pm Lincoln FC Grey RHFC 10 1
  WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS: SCHEDULES MAY CHANGE
Week 3

12/02/2018 910am Fierce FC Sporting Moved to 12/3/18            
12/02/2018 1000am Magic Unicorns
Warhawks FC 11 0
12/02/2018 530pm Placer Predators
Arsenal FC
Moved to 12/3/18 
Week 3 (cont.)
 
12/03/2018 620pm Fierce FC Sporting  6  6
12/03/2018 710pm Placer Predators
Arsenal FC
 2  7
Week 4
12/09/2018 1050am Fierce FC
Warhawks FC  Pending Reschedule
12/09/2018 530pm Arsenal FC
Sporting 1 (W) 0 (F)
12/09/2018 620pm Placer Predators
Magic Unicorns 6 5
Week 5
12/16/2017 1000am Warhawks FC Placer Predators            
12/16/2017 1140am Sporting
Magic Unicorns            
12/16/2017 1230pm Arsenal FC Fierce FC
(F)=Forfeit       (W)=Win (1-0)
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner