U12 A (Saturday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Loomis Freedom6600183312
Rocklin Pixies6312103517
Placer Storm6312101923
Flash621373513
Loomis Strikers613262833
Jr Punishers604243033
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *
March 2019 League Champions  Loomis Freedom

Week 2 Adjustment: Flash & Rocklin Pixies join group "A"

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
02/23/2019 730am Loomis Strikers Loomis Freedom Moved to 2/27/18
02/23/2019 820am Jr. Punishers Placer Storm 4 4
Week 1 (cont.)
 
02/27/2019 530pm Loomis Strikers Loomis Freedom  1  4
Week 2
03/02/2019 1050am
Jr. Punishers
Loomis Strikers 7 7
03/02/2019  1140pm Placer Storm Loomis Freedom  1 6
 WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULE MAY ALTER
Week 3
03/09/2019 1050am Jr. Punishers Loomis Freedom 5 7    
03/092019 1140am
Flash
Rocklin Pixies 1 2
03/09/2019 120pm Loomis Strikers Placer Storm 4 7
Week 4
03/16/2019 1230pm Loomis Strikers Rocklin Pixies 5 5   
03/16/2019 120pm Jr. Punishers Flash 4
03/16/2019 440pm Loomis Freedom Placer Storm
Week 5
03/23/2019 730am Placer Storm Flash 4  2     
03/23/2019 820am Rocklin Pixies Loomis Freedom 3 5
3/23/2019 910am Jr. Punishers Loomis Strikers  3
 Week 6 FINAL
03/30/2019 1050am Jr Punishers Loomis Strikers 7         8         
03/30/2019  1140am Placer Storm Flash 3
03/30/2019 1230pm Loomis Freedom Rocklin Pixies  6 2
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner