U12 E (Monday, Premier)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Lincoln Ladybugs6402122411
Lincoln Lightning6402122920
Sparrows6402122221
Dragonflies621371218
Pixies621372123
Wildflowers610531429
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

January Session Champions - Lincoln Ladybugs

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/09/2017 400pm Sparrows Lincoln Ladbybugs
2 1
01/09/2017
445pm Wildflowers
Dragonflies
1 2
01/09/2017
530pm Lincoln Lightning
Pixies 8 3
Week 2 *Roster, Fees, Player ID's due by Week 2*
01/16/2017
400pm Dragonflies Lincoln Lightning 3 7
01/16/2017
445pm Sparrows Wildflowers 3 4
01/16/2017
530pm Lincoln Ladbybugs Pixies 4 2
Week 3
01/23/2017
400pm Pixies Wildflowers 4 3
01/23/2017
445pm Lincoln Lightning Lincoln Ladbybugs 1 5
01/23/2017
530pm Dragonflies Sparrows 2 5
Week 4
01/30/2017 400pm Lincoln Lightning Sparrows 3 6
01/30/2017
445pm Pixies Dragonflies 2 2
01/30/2017
530pm Wildflowers Lincoln Ladbybugs 3 6
Week 5
02/06/2017
400pm Lincoln Ladbybugs Dragonflies 1 2
02/06/2017
445pm Sparrows Pixies 5 4
02/06/2017
530pm Wildflowers Lincoln Lightning 2 8
 Week 6  FINAL
02/13/2017
400pm
Pixies Wildflowers 6
1
02/13/2017
445pm
Sparrows Lincoln Ladybugs 1
7
02/13/2017
530pm
Lincoln Lightning
Dragonflies 2
1
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner