U10 E (Saturday, Bantam)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Unicorns7700215118
Fire and Ice8503153422
Purple Crush730493824
Quicksilver711541841
BFFs701611148
Funky Monkeys (DROPPED)2002002
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

January 2018 Champions - Unicorns

 

Week 2 Adjustments - Blues FC 2010 move to "D" - Quicksilver from "D" replace them

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
01/06/2018 620pm Fire and Ice Purple Crush 5 3
01/06/2018
710pm Funky Monkeys Bues FC 2010 0 (F) 1 (W)
01/06/2018
800pm BFFS Unicorns 1 7
Week 2 *Roster, Fees, Player ID's due by Week 2*
01/13/2018
1050am Bues FC 2010 BFFS
11
0
01/13/2018
1140am Fire and Ice Funky Monkeys 1 (W)
0 (F)
01/13/2018
1230pm Purple Crush Unicorns

4

6
  WEEK 2 ADJUSTMENTS - SCHEDULES MAY ALTER
Week 3
01/20/2018
120pm Unicorns
Fire and Ice 7 5
01/20/2018
210pm Quicksilver
Fire and Ice 3 9
01/20/2018
300pm BFFS
Purple Crush 2 9
Week 4
01/27/2018 300pm BFFS
Fire and Ice 4 11
01/27/2018
350pm Unicorns
Quicksilver
10 1
01/27/2018
440pm Unicorns Purple Crush 6 4
Week 5
02/03/2018
440pm Fire and Ice Unicorns
3 5
02/03/2018
530pm Purple Crush Quicksilver
8 1
02/03/2018
620pm Purple Crush BFFS
10 4
02/03/2018 710pm Quick Silver BFFS 4 0
 Week 6 Semi-Final / Final
02/10/2018
620pm
Quicksilver BFFs 0 0
02/10/2018
710pm
Fire and Ice Purple Crush 6 4
02/10/2018
800pm
Unicorns Fire and Ice 3 2
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner