u14 E (Wednesday, Premier Field)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
Lincoln Storm6600183412
Dangerous Damsels 04630391816
Pink Tigers530292112
GBFC Tsunami 520461524
Lucky Charms51043927
Pink Fire50050827
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

Week 2 Adjustment: GBFC Tsunami moves from "A"

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
11/09/2016 400pm Pink Tigers Lincoln Storm  3 4
11/09/2016
445pm
Pink Fire
Dangerous Damsels 04
1
4
11/09/2016
530pm Lucky Charms
Dangerous Damsels 04
0
3
Week 2 *Rosters and Balances are due Week 2*
11/16/2016 400pm Pink Fire Pink Tigers 1
7
11/16/2016 445pm Lincoln Storm
Dangerous Damsels 04
5
1
11/16/2016 530pm Lincoln Storm
Lucky Charms
7
2
  NO GAMES 11/23/16 DUE TO THANKSGIVING
Week 3

11/30/2016 400pm Dangerous Damsels 04 Pink Fire  5  3
11/30/2016 445pm GBFC Tsunami
Pink Tigers
4
2
11/30/2016 530pm Lucky Charms
Lincoln Storm
1
9
Week 4
12/07/2016 400pm Pink Tigers
Dangerous Damsels 04


12/07/2016 445pm GBFC Tsunami
Lincoln Storm


12/07/2016 530pm Pink Fire
Lucky Charms


Week 5 Final
12/14/2016 400pm Pink Tigers
Lucky Charms
6
1
12/14/2016 445pm Lincoln Storm
Dangerous Damsels 04
4
3
12/14/2016 530pm BGFC Tsunami
Pink Fire
6
1
(F)=Forfeit       (W)=Win (1-0)
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
15 Straight Years!
  • Best of KCRA 3 A-List
  • Style Reader's Choice Award Winner
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner