u14 B (Thursday, Premier Field)

Division Standings

Team NamePlayedWinDrawLossPointsG.F.G.A.
GBFC Fusion541013297
Lincoln Ladybugs540112246
Flossy United531110329
Aftershock X510431323
Phoenix51043725
Aftershock Y510431226
* (G.F.) Goals For / (G.A.) Goals Against *

November 2017 Champions - GBFC Fusion

Division Schedule

Date Time Home Team Guest Team H. Score G. Score
Week 1
11/16/2017 400pm Lincoln Ladybugs Phoenix 10 
11/16/2017
445pm
GBFC Fusion
Flossy United
2 2
11/16/2017
530pm Aftershock X
Aftershock Y
5 6
  NO GAMES 11/23/17 DUE TO THANKSGIVING
Week 2 *Rosters and Balances are due Week 2*
11/30/2017 400pm Flossy United
Aftershock X  9
11/30/2017 445pm Lincoln Ladybugs
GBFC Fusion 1 3
11/30/2017 530pm Phoenix
Aftershock Y 3 2
Week 3

12/07/2017 400pm Aftershock Y
GBFC Fusion
12/07/2017 445pm Aftershock X
Phoenix 4 2
12/07/2017 530pm Flossy United
Lincoln Ladybugs 0 3
Week 4
12/14/2017 400pm Aftershock X Lincoln Ladybugs
1 6
12/14/2017 445pm Aftershock Y
Flossy United 2 14
12/14/2017 530pm GBFC Fusion
Phoenix 9 1
Week 5
12/21/2016 400pm Phoenix
Flossy United 0 7
12/21/2016 445pm Lincoln Ladybugs
Aftershock Y 4 1
12/21/2016 530pm GBFC Fusion
Aftershock X 9 1
(F)=Forfeit       (W)=Win (1-0)
Next Registration
Looking for a Team?
Try the new
Free Agent List
RSC Newsletter Signup
Have Questions?
Voted Best Health and Fitness Club
18 Straight Years!
  • Sacramento Magazine's Best of Sacramento Winner